Logo superior

 

Inscrits XIV Lliga Catalana Round 2

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

194
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

70
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5-6
XL BMX

34
Roc JARIA ESCODA
NOIS 5-6
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

117
Marti VILA MOLONS
NOIS 5-6
XL BMX

71
Lucas CHASCO MARTIN
NOIS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

109
Enzo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

436
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

33
Biel JARIA ESCODA
NOIS 7-8
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

116
Biel RUIZ ORTELLS
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

114
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

77
Nil VILAR MIQUEL
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

17
Biel CARMONA CHAVES
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
Ichiro FIGUEROA GINER
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

71
Naran ROMERO MERCADO
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

109
Leo ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

37
Ot VIÑAS DIAZ
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

225
Dani ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

112
Adrian FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

537
Gonzalo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

407
IVAN USON GOMEZ
NOIS 9-10
PIRINEOS

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

301
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

10
Victor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

687
David MONTOTO LLAMAS
NOIS 9-10
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

80
Saul PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

116
Ignacio GALAN BERMEJO
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 11-12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

93
Ruben CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 11-12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

115
Joan PONS PRADOS
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11-12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

114
Edgar SANCHEZ SAEZ
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

554
Aitor ALCALDE BURGOS
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

101
Ville VENERMO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

440
Ivan ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

53
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES CLUB

707
Sergio GAMEZ FERRER
NOIS 11-12
AMUNT C.C.

530
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES CLUB

97
Adria MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES CLUB

107
Mitchel CABRERA SANTONI
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

443
Eric BELMONTE GONZALEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Adrian MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13-14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 13-14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

168
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES CLUB

95
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

122
Adrian ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

88
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

24
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

544
Edgar BELMONTE GONZALEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

445
Simon LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

92
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13-14
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

720
Carlos GAMEZ FERRER
NOIS 13-14
AMUNT C.C.

104
Izan PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

196
Adrian GONZALEZ GRIMAU
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

150
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

139
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

208
David ARGÜELLES PRIOR
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

28
Marc MARTINEZ PRATS
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

77
Miguel Angel MURILLO MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

109
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

11
Miguel Angel ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

88
Junior ARGÜELLES CRUISER
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

117
Alberto FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
CRUISER
XL BMX

80
Joan COMADRAN PI
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

44
Jose Maria ALVAREZ DIAZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

43
David ARGÜELLES BELTRAN
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

58
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

108
SERGIO AVILA TRUJILLO
CRUISER
BIKERS BICIMTB

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER
XL BMX

95
Miguel Angel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

71
Jose TRULLAS SALADO
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

115
Fernando GOMEZ BALLESTER
CRUISER
XL BMX

815
Eddy CLERTE
OLIMPIC MEN
SUNN FRANCE FACTORY

102
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
OLIMPIC MEN
XL BMX

117
Jose Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN
XL BMX

206
Adria PRIETO MUNTE
OLIMPIC MEN
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

44
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES -10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

99
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES -10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

2
Ariadna BARBERO REINA
FEMINES -10
XL BMX

71
Paula CHASCO MARTIN
FEMINES -10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

77
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX SCHOOL ZRGZ

100
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

40
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

301
Irina MASIP AYMA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
XL BMX

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

42
Monica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX VALLES CLUB

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme