Logo superior

 

Inscrits XXXV Trofeu Generalitat R3 SOLO-BICI

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
75
Julián GARCÍA ESTEVEZ
NOIS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

107
Juanjo LOPEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5-6
XL BMX

70
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 5-6
XL BMX

71
Lucas CHASCO MARTIN
NOIS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

288
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

119
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

118
Edgar CAÑAS MORENO
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

299
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

77
Nil VILAR MIQUEL
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

72
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

26
Eric CLAVEL JOANIQUET
NOIS 7-8
(DEBUTANT 1)
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

108
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

73
Biel CARMONA CHAVES
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

71
Naran ROMERO MERCADO
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

114
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER
XL BMX

34
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
CRUISER
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

692
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

88
David Junior ARGÜELLES PRIOR
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

70
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
CRUISER
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

28
Enric CLAVELL PONS
CRUISER
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

303
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

10
Víctor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

524
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 11-12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11-12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 11-12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

22
Ancor MENDEZ CAPARRÓS
NOIS 11-12
(DEBUTANT 1)
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

107
Mitchel CABRERA SANTONI
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

93
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES CLUB

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

293
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

580
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES 11-14
(FEMINES -10)
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

289
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES 11-14
(FEMINES -10)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

693
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13-14
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

14
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13-14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

110
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES CLUB

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

276
Jordi PRINCEP JIMENEZ
NOIS 13-14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

287
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

445
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 13-14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

34
Jaume MAS BLANCO
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

297
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

85
Marc MARTINEZ PRATS
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

196
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

10
Pol MORENO GARCIA
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

75
Carles PASCUAL SANCHEZ
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

33
Pau JORBA PRATS
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

768
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

17
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
XL BMX

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

110
Ignasi JORBA PRATS
OLIMPIC MEN
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

581
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC MEN
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

225
Ian HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN
XL BMX

19
Manel MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

2
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
OLIMPIC MEN
XL BMX

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme