Logo superior

 

Inscrits XXXV Trofeu Generalitat R2 La Mercè - Barcelona

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
70
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

117
Marti VILA MOLONS
NOIS 5-6
XL-BMX

71
LUCAS CHASCO MARTIN
NOIS 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

288
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

111
BIEL MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 5-6
XL-BMX

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 5-6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5-6
XL-BMX

108
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

299
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

26
ERIC CLAVEL JOANIQUET
NOIS 7-8
(DEBUTANT 1)
BMX MATARO

119
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

116
Unai PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 7-8
(DEBUTANT 1)
XL-BMX

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7-8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

114
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 7-8
XL-BMX

47
ROGER SOLA RIUS
NOIS 7-8
BMX VILA-SANA

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

119
Joel PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 9-10
(DEBUTANT 1)
XL-BMX

303
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9-10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

112
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 9-10
XL-BMX

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA

289
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES 11-14
(FEMINES -10)
BMX TERRASSA

293
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA

71
Paula CHASCO MARTIN
FEMINES 11-14
(FEMINES -10)
M.C.SANT ANDREU

580
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11-14
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES 11-14
(FEMINES -10)
M.C.SANT ANDREU

17
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
FEMINES 11-14
XL-BMX

870
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

530
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

115
Joan PONS PRADOS
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA

661
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES

93
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

22
Ancor MENDEZ CAPARRÓS
NOIS 11-12
(DEBUTANT 2)
BMX MATARO

114
Edgar SANCHEZ SAEZ
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

930
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11-12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11-12
XL-BMX

445
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 13-14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

24
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13-14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

693
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13-14
BMX MATARO

287
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES

110
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

14
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 13-14
XL-BMX

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA

85
Marc MARTINEZ PRATS
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL-BMX

2
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
NOIS 15+
(OLIMPIC MEN)
XL-BMX

297
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA

91
Oscar TORRES SANCHEZ
NOIS 15+
(OliMPIC MEN)
M.C.SANT ANDREU

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

662
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX VALLES

692
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER
BMX MATARO

95
Miguel Ángel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

28
Enric CLAVELL PONS
CRUISER
BMX MATARO

91
Josep TRULLAS SALADO
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

34
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

663
Joan COMADRAN PI
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER
XL-BMX


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme