Logo superior

 

Inscrits XXXV Trofeu Generalitat R1 SANTES-MATARÓ

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

1111
Tikhon Stolyarov
NOIS 5-6
KLM BMX Mocow

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5-6
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

288
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 5-6
XL BMX

26
ERIC CLAVEL JOANIQUET
NOIS 7-8
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

299
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

118
Artem Stolyarov
NOIS 7-8
KLM BMX Mocow

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

130
Gino Soede
NOIS 7-8
Uithoornse WTC

34
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
CRUISER
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

95
Miguel Ángel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

813
Juan Jesús CASCOBELO CABALLERO
CRUISER
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

44
José María ALVAREZ DIAZ
CRUISER
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

663
Joan COMADRAN PI
CRUISER
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

88
David Junior ARGÜELLES CRUISER
CRUISER
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

28
ENRIC CLAVELL PONS
CRUISER
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

222
Amber Willem
CRUISER
Crupi Belgium project

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER
XL BMX

692
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

112
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

289
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

73
Abril MAS PEIX
NOIS 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

226
Jay-Jay Groenewegen
NOIS 9-10
fcc de spuicrossers

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9-10
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

87
Jaeno Lopez Martinez
NOIS 9-10
PMC CYCLING

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

303
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

93
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

22
ANCOR MENDEZ CAPARRÓS
NOIS 11-12
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

103
Koen De Graaf
NOIS 11-12
FCV schagen

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

580
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
(FEMINES 11-14)
DN PAYS VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

293
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
NOIS 11-12
(FEMINES 11-14)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

53
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES CLUB

25
Billy Spike Van Bemmelen
NOIS 11-12
FCC rijswijk

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

31
Kjell De Schepper
NOIS 13-14
Crupi Belgium Project

110
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 13-14
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

870
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 13-14
(FEMINES 11-14)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

82
Jessy Soede
NOIS 13-14
Uithoornse WTC

40
Jens Huybrechts
NOIS 13-14
Bmx ranst

693
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13-14
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

14
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

95
Tibo Celis
NOIS 13-14
Bmx Ranst

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13-14
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

237
Tim De Graaf
NOIS 15+
FCV Schagen

85
Marc MARTINEZ PRATS
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

873
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

208
David Junior ARGÜELLES PRIOR
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

196
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

139
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC MEN
DN PAYS VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE

117
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

2
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

1
Adrià PRIETO MUNTE
OLIMPIC MEN
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

662
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

31
Britt Huybrechts
OLIMPIC WOMEN
Frits bmx

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

17
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
XL BMX

8
ivette de waard
OLIMPIC WOMEN
FCC despua crossers

901
Irina MASIP AYMA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

222
Amber Willem
OLIMPIC WOMEN
Crupi Belgium project

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme