Logo superior

 

Inscrits XIV Lliga Catalana Round 5 FINAL

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
109
Leo ALCALDE TORMEZ
DEBUTANT 1
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

97
AXEL VILA MORAN
DEBUTANT 1
BMX VALLES CLUB

95
HUGO LOPEZ ORTEGA
DEBUTANT 1
BMX VALLES CLUB

12
ALEIX GASULL GARCIA
DEBUTANT 1
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

71
Lucas CHASCO MARTIN
NOIS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

34
Roc JARIA ESCODA
NOIS 5-6
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5-6
XL BMX

194
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 5-6
XL BMX

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

77
Nil VILAR MIQUEL
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

75
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

436
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

118
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

33
Biel JARIA ESCODA
NOIS 7-8
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

116
Biel RUIZ ORTELLS
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

114
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

108
Ivan RUIZ RAMIREZ
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

813
JUAN JESUS CASCOBELO CABALLERO
CRUISER
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

80
Joan COMADRAN PI
CRUISER
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

692
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

70
YULEN CHASCO CHICA
CRUISER
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

281
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
CRUISER
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

34
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
CRUISER
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER
XL BMX

95
Miguel Ángel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

91
Josep TRULLAS SALADO
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

88
David Junior ARGÜELLES CRUISER
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

99
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES -10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

73
Abril MAS PEIX
FEMINES -10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES -10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

10
Víctor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

301
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

225
Dani ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

112
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

80
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

439
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

304
Hugo YEBRA RUIZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

93
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11-12
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

53
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

226
Iker ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 11-12
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

193
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

554
Aitor ALCALDE BURGOS
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

107
Mitchel CABRERA SANTONI
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

101
Ville VENERMO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

530
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES CLUB

238
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

100
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

21
Irene PEREZ BORREGO
FEMINES 11-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11-14
CATALONIAN TEAM

102
Pedro MUÑOZ GOMEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

88
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13-14
CATALONIAN TEAM

693
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13-14
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 13-14
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

110
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

14
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

103
Xevi VIUDEZ MORENO
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES CLUB

102
Iván VIDAL CHICA
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

208
David Junior ARGÜELLES PRIOR
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

196
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

150
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

109
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

42
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX VALLES CLUB

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

17
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
XL BMX

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

206
Adrià PRIETO MUNTE
OLIMPIC MEN
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

44
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

19
Manel MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme