Logo superior

 

Inscrits Trofeu Generalitat BMX Race

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
306
Paul GUILLET
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

128
Aaron MARTIN VALDIVIA
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

300
Leo RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

329
Ivan GARCIA LOPEZ
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

250
Leo TOMÁS LARTIGUE
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

121
Yan AYATS KRUGLOV
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
XL BMX

317
Enzo AVILÉS NAVAS
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX VALLES CLUB

403
Hugo PAR BRITO
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

308
Axel SÁNCHEZ REINA
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

307
Ferran DOMENECH OLIVARES
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

325
Ibai SALA MARTÍNEZ DE OLCOZ
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

305
Dylan FORTUNATI MORENO
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

148
Maya BARRIOS MILOVANOFF
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

169
Abel RECORDÀ GARCÍA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

324
Ares PEÑA SABATÉ
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA

145
Gael GUTIÉRREZ PANADERO
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

165
Jan RUIZ ROSA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

124
Andreu DOMENECH OLIVARES
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

323
Enzo JIMENEZ BONILLA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX VALLES CLUB

140
Lluc LINERO LLOSA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
XL BMX

162
Ines PEREZ BARUEL
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

108
Lucas SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

135
Tao GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
XL BMX

170
Julian CASANOVAS
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

112
Bruno GARCIA CONILL
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

125
Gabriel LARRAZ MORATO
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

301
Samuel VELEZ MUÑOZ
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

196
Simón MORENO ORDÓÑEZ
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

109
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

254
Bruno NERETNIEKS
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

107
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

136
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

215
Pol RODRÍGUEZ FARELO
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

106
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

151
Miguel PEREZ BARUEL
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

105
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

150
Pol MORALEDA DIÉGUEZ
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

194
Ulises BARRACHINA BERMEJO
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

132
Pablo SANCHEZ GARCIA
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

333
Unai JIMENEZ LOPEZ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

149
Bogdan Tudor BIRTAS
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

158
Santiago AGUILAR RUIZ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XL BMX

223
Roger BÉDOS MÉNDEZ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

119
Andros SOBRINO COPETE
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

309
Yuri ROCA SOLER
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
TRACK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA BELLPUIG

154
Juanjo LOPEZ GARRIDO
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

118
Aaron LARRAZ MORATO
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

198
Mar MARTIN LOPEZ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

338
Pol SOLE TRAVESA
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

114
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

362
Joan DELGADO ALCALA
Cruiser B 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

51
Inocencio PEREZ LOPEZ
Cruiser B 30+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

65
Adrià CORTS FERRER
Cruiser B 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

27
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Cruiser B 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

366
Hugo LOPEZ ORTEGA
Cruiser B 30+
(Cruiser A 13 29)
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

44
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Cruiser B 30+
XL BMX

6
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser B 30+
(Cruiser A 13 29)
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

342
Noa HERNÁN AGUILAR
13 16 Noies
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

18
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
13 16 Noies
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

13
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
13 16 Noies
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

98
Pau BÉDOS MÉNDEZ
Infantil 13 14 Nois
ONE TO ONE CLUB CICLISTA

111
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

69
Jon FAURA LLANZA
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

137
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

10
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Infantil 13 14 Nois
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

117
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
Lucas VILLANUEVA CULEBRA
Infantil 13 14 Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

25
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

39
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
Cadet 15 16 Men
XL BMX

38
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
Cadet 15 16 Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Cadet 15 16 Men
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

33
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Cadet 15 16 Men
XL BMX

31
Axel MORENO PARERA
Cadet 15 16 Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

8
Ville VENERMO
Cadet 15 16 Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

45
Pau DELGADO PIÑERO
Cadet 15 16 Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

19
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Challenge 19+ Men
(Challenge 17 18 Men)
XL BMX

35
Daniel VARGAS LINDEZ
Challenge 19+ Men
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

54
Aitor MARTIN PEREZ
Challenge 19+ Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

377
Alberto José ESCUDERO DE LA
Challenge 19+ Men
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

376
Aleix BARTOMEUS MOSTAJO
Challenge 19+ Men
XL BMX

49
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Challenge 19+ Men
XL BMX

2
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

78
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

11
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

30
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

7
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme