Logo superior

 

Inscrits R7 XII BMXMAS TERRASSA

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
1503
Gabriel David MORALES
Nois 5 6
Soues

105
Lucas SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

107
Abel RECORDÀ GARCÍA
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

875
Pablo CUEVAS LUQUE
Nois 5 6
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

101
Julen CARDENAS POLO
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1206
Jan SANCHEZ GARCIA
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1177
Nico MACIAS RENDON
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1188
Martin MULLOR VILLAOSLADA
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

589
Lucas GALINDO PEREZ
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1014
Tao GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
Nois 5 6
XL BMX

71
Nicolas FORNIELES CANO
Nois 5 6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

1166
Jan RUIZ ROSA
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1163
Eros SÁNCHEZ REINA
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

877
Andreu DOMENECH OLIVARES
Nois 5 6
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

1178
Hugo CRUZ GALINDO
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
Neizan HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1229
Julian CASANOVAS
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

89
Hugo MAUVILLAIN
Nois 7 8
Beynost la cotière

1001
Max ARNAIZ COMPANY
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

109
Enzo MARTIN MORENO
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1190
Pablo SANCHEZ GARCIA
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

74
Miguel PEREZ BARUEL
Nois 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

105
Javier HERNANDEZ GARCIA
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
Derek MALDONADO EGEA
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

200
René CARBELLIDO MARTIN
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

460
Mario GALINDO PÉREZ
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

458
Adán AGUDO FERRETE
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

219
Bruno GARCIA CONILL
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

823
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

642
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

77
Tom CARBO
Nois 7 8
soues omnisport

212
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

221
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

228
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1224
Biel ESCODA RECIO
Nois 7 8
FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA

114
Pol MORALEDA DIÉGUEZ
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

1228
Nil COVES CALDERÓN
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

1502
Angel Daniel MORALES
Nois 7 8
Soues

452
Biel MEDINA MORENO
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

72
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

224
Joaquim CODOLÀ GRAUPERA
Nois 9 10
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

206
Eneko RAMIREZ ADAME
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

21
Bogdan Tudor BIRTAS
Nois 9 10
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

114
Elián ALONSO ALCALÁ
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

181
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

173
Gonzalo FORNIELES CANO
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

1006
Santiago AGUILAR RUIZ
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

621
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1368
Guillem PASANAU JIMENEZ
Nois 9 10
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

207
Marc FONT CARLES
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

855
Lucas CUBERO BARCELONA
Nois 9 10
VALDEJALON CLUB BMX

1193
Xavi GUARDIOLA SERRANO
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

227
Andros SOBRINO COPETE
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

189
Juanjo LOPEZ GARRIDO
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1192
Daniel ARTOLA SCHMIDT
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

187
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

190
Victor MORENO PERALES
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

742
Adriá CASAS NAVARRO
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

556
Eric ROCA PITEIRO
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

648
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

822
Rita GLORIO HAMART
Noies_10
XL BMX

106
Iveth HERNANDEZ GARCIA
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1185
Irene SALGUERO MOLINA
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

218
Sara RUIZ RAMIREZ
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1293
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1231
Laia GÓMEZ VICENT
Noies_10
XL BMX

03
Noelie CARBO
Noies_10
(Nois 7 8)
soues omnisport

1034
Martina GRANELL CABEZA
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

631
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE CRUISER
Cruiser 13 29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

871
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser 13 29
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
Cruiser 13 29
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

96
Laureys JULES
Cruiser 13 29
Bbz Barbazan

70
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Cruiser 13 29
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

881
Lucca GARRIGA ANDRES
Cruiser 13 29
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

38
Salesses MATHYS
Cruiser 13 29
bicross club denguin

18
Caillaud MELVYN
Cruiser 13 29
STADE BORDELAIS

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
Cruiser 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

805
Luis Antonio SIGCHA GUEVARA
Cruiser 30+
PIRINEOS CLUB DE MONTAÑA

863
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Cruiser 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

1016
Nacho ARNAIZ
Cruiser 30+
XL BMX

1008
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Cruiser 30+
XL BMX

11
Cyril LAGO
Cruiser 30+
guidon fuxeen

24
Frederic PATERNOTTE
Cruiser 30+
Blagnac bmx

1191
Jordi GRANELL DIAZ
Cruiser 30+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

683
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

666
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
Cruiser 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

623
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

620
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

234
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1011
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
Noies 11 14
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

655
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

714
Sigcha Flores LEVIN
Nois 11 12
PIRINEOS CLUB DE MONTAÑA

627
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1015
Max GUTIERREZ TESTE
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

651
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

893
Pol ROVIRA CARMONA
Nois 11 12
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

645
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

619
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

104
Adrian LUQUE LOPEZ
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

652
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

216
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1513
Marc FARRE PEIRO
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

646
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

14
Dywan BACH
Nois 11 12
Ect Tarascon

1226
Randy SALMERON HORCAJADA
Nois 13 14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

653
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
Nois 13 14
XL BMX

1165
Joel GARCIA CANCIO
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

96
Laureys JULES
Nois 13 14
Bbz Barbazan

180
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

657
Axel MORENO PARERA
Nois 13 14
CATALONIAN TEAM

639
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1512
Roger FARRE PEIRO
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

38
Salesses MATHYS
Nois 13 14
bicross club denguin

113
Gabriel PALENCIA SOLÀ
Nois 13 14
XL BMX

630
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

638
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

631
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
Nois 15 16
(Nois 13 14)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

640
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

828
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Nois 15 16
XL BMX

728
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Nois 15 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

308
Edgars REGZDINS
Nois 15 16
Bmx Riga

628
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

114
Joan FUENTES ROMEU
Nois 15 16
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA

18
Caillaud MELVYN
Nois 15 16
(Nois 13 14)
STADE BORDELAIS

726
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Nois 15 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

1009
Daniel GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

86
Navero Salabert ALEXIS
Nois 15 16
bicross club denguin

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
Xallenge 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1008
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

829
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

55
Anthony PRIET
Xallenge 17+
Blagnac BMX

07
Valentin QUAGHEBEUR
Xallenge 17+
Gsc blagnac vélo sport 31

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Xallenge 17+
(Nois 13 14)
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

883
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Xallenge 17+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

283
Benjamín Francisco BARBUZANO DIAZ
Xallenge 17+
T-RIDER'S

549
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
Noies Elit 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

827
Janna GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Noies Elit 15+
XL BMX

11
Anna Sara ROJAS
Noies Elit 15+
SPAD PRO BMX

553
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
Noies Elit 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

546
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
Noies Elit 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

252
Griselda ARTIGAS MATEU
Noies Elit 15+
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

156
Doménica AZUERO
Noies Elit 15+
SPAD PRO BMX

661
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
Noies Elit 15+
XL BMX

421
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
Elit 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

284
Nathanaël DIEUAIDE
Elit 17+
SPAD PRO BMX

8
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Elit 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

26
Simba DARNAND
Elit 17+
SPAD PRO BMX

317
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
Elit 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

926
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
Elit 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

7
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Elit 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
Elit 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme