Logo superior

 

Inscrits R5 LLIGA CATALANA BMX RACE SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
233
Joan MARQUEZ VERA
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

390
Alex CALLEJON MARTINEZ
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

230
Neizan HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

388
Damian MORENO MORENO
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

229
Lucas GALINDO PEREZ
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

375
Ines PEREZ BARUEL
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

228
Lucas SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

328
Lluc LINERO LLOSA
PreBenjami Noi@s
XL BMX

211
Carina SOTO HERAS
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

301
Aaron MARTIN VALDIVIA
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

100
Andreu DOMENECH OLIVARES
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

296
Gael GUTIÉRREZ PANADERO
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

281
Yan AYATS KRUGLOV
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

398
Martin SANTANA RAMIREZ
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

262
Nicolas FORNIELES CANO
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

397
Leo TOMÁS LARTIGUE
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

137
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

287
Pol PEREZ SAIZ
Benjami Noi@s
MAXI BIKE CLUB CICLISTA

400
Hector MOGRO GRIMALDOS
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

135
Tomàs MORAGAS VIVASA
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

231
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

399
Lucas RODRIGUEZ MOLINA
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

132
Nil COVES CALDERÓN
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

223
Abel RECORDÀ GARCÍA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

396
Bruno NERETNIEKS
Benjami Noi@s
ESCOLA BMX Moto Club Sant Andreu de la Barca

221
Anil ROMERO MERCADO
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

392
Adria TORTOSA PARRA
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

176
Eros SÁNCHEZ REINA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

125
Maya BARRIOS MILOVANOFF
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

210
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

389
Roger VILA BERNAL
Benjami Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

116
Bruno GARCIA CONILL
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

207
Gabriel LARRAZ MORATO
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

387
Ulises BARRACHINA BERMEJO
Benjami Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

204
Pablo SANCHEZ GARCIA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

295
Pablo CUEVAS LUQUE
Benjami Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

141
Adán AGUDO FERRETE
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

288
Berta SALAS QUEVEDO
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

234
Roc MARQUEZ VERA
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

385
Ines PEREZ SAIZ
Principiant Noi@s
MAXI BIKE CLUB CICLISTA

183
Juanjo LOPEZ GARRIDO
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

217
Victor MORENO PERALES
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

379
Arnau AMAT COLOMÉ
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

156
Roc MARÍAS GARCÍA
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

376
Miguel PEREZ BARUEL
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

129
Pol MORALEDA DIÉGUEZ
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

205
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

289
Marc SALAS QUEVEDO
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

199
Gonzalo FORNIELES CANO
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

277
Pau OULEGO AMAT
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

112
Max ARNAIZ COMPANY
Principiant Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

195
Mario GALINDO PÉREZ
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

251
Guillem GENÉ GARCIA
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

110
Julián GARCÍA ESTEVEZ
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

192
Andros SOBRINO COPETE
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

250
Pol RODRÍGUEZ FARELO
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

106
Biel MEDINA MORENO
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

187
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

238
Roger BÉDOS MÉNDEZ
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

393
Alan TORTOSA PARRA
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

102
Rita GLORIO HAMART
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

184
Eric DE ALBA PEREZ
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

180
Naran ROMERO MERCADO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

178
Rubén ÁLVAREZ CASTEJON
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

395
Maël GAMACHE
Aleví Noi@s
Lorient BMX

177
Aleix MAS MARTINEZ
Aleví Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

243
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

173
Aaron LARRAZ MORATO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

206
Marc FARRE PEIRO
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

163
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

200
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

119
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

162
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

191
Adriá CASAS NAVARRO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

136
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

188
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

130
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

181
Max LOPEZ NAVARRO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

394
David Junior ARGÜELLES
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

360
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

381
Eric MARIN RIBEIRO
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

24
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

20
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Cruiser A
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

278
Iván OULEGO MORENO
Cruiser B
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

7
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

3
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Cruiser B
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

2
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

386
José María ALVAREZ DIAZ
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

352
Inocencio PEREZ LOPEZ
Cruiser B
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

302
Ferran MARIAS SORRIBES
Cruiser B
XL BMX

285
Ivan Federico BÜGEL
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

284
Ricardo PIEDRAS MELE
Cruiser B
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

19
Victor LINARES CARMONA
Infantil Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

391
Lucas VILLANUEVA CULEBRA
Infantil Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

333
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
Infantil Nois
(Infantil Noies)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

15
Randy SALMERON HORCAJADA
Infantil Nois
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

310
Marcos ROSAL HERRERA
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

13
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

37
Pau BÉDOS MÉNDEZ
Infantil Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

28
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
Infantil Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

12
Roger FARRE PEIRO
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

6
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
Infantil Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

26
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

3
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

24
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

23
Pau DELGADO PIÑERO
Infantil Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

4
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
Infantil Nois
(Infantil Noies)
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

29
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
Bernat FLORES PUIG
Cadet Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

26
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Cadet Men
XL BMX

25
Ville VENERMO
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

11
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

10
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Junior Men
XL BMX

9
Daniel GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
Junior Men
XL BMX

4
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Junior Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

12
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Junior Men
XL BMX

3
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Junior Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

11
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Junior Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

3
Janna GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Open 19+ Women
XL BMX

4
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
Open 19+ Women
(Junior Women)
CATALONIAN TEAM

2
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
Open 19+ Women
CATALONIAN TEAM

276
Isona LABARTA MARSHALL
Open 19+ Women
XL BMX

18
Nicolas CANALS MOLANO
Open 19+ Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

332
Iván SALMERON HORCAJADA
Open 19+ Men
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

14
Pol MORENO GARCIA
Open 19+ Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

12
Pau JORBA PRATS
Open 19+ Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

3
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Open 19+ Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

9
Ignasi JORBA PRATS
Open 19+ Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

8
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Open 19+ Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

25
Daniel VARGAS LINDEZ
Open 19+ Men
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme