Logo superior

 

Inscrits R5 CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DE BMX 2022

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
19
Isona LABARTA MARSHALL
Cruiser F
XL BMX

335
Liset ORREGO RIOS
Cruiser F
XL BMX

340
Lucia PIEDRAS GRANADO
Cruiser F
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

334
Irina MASIP AYMA
Cruiser F
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

24
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

25
Lucca GARRIGA ANDRES
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

360
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

342
Ricardo PIEDRAS MELE
Cruiser B
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

357
Ferran MARIAS SORRIBES
Cruiser B
XL BMX

3
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Cruiser B
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

7
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

349
Ivan Federico BÜGEL
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

2
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

9
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Cruiser B
XL BMX

352
Inocencio PEREZ LOPEZ
Cruiser B
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

4
Nacho ARNAIZ
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

2
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Infantil Noies
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

3
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
Infantil Noies
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

4
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
Infantil Noies
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

1
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

24
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

12
Roger FARRE PEIRO
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

23
Pau DELGADO PIÑERO
Infantil Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

15
Randy SALMERON HORCAJADA
Infantil Nois
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

25
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

13
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

29
Jon FAURA LLANZA
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

339
Marcos ROSAL HERRERA
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

1
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Cadet Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

4
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
Cadet Men
(Cadet Women)
CATALONIAN TEAM

11
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

25
Ville VENERMO
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

3
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Cadet Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

26
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Cadet Men
XL BMX

27
Bernat FLORES PUIG
Cadet Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

29
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

359
Andrei Sebastian BIRTAS
Cadet Men
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

341
Laia ARCHS RIUS
Cadet Men
(Cadet Women)
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

346
Egor DOLGIKH
Cadet Men
XL BMX

3
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Junior Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

1
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

12
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Junior Men
XL BMX

7
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

10
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Junior Men
XL BMX

11
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

8
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

362
Asier PEREZ UROZ
Junior Men
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

3
Janna GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Open 19+ Women
XL BMX

6
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
Open 19+ Women
(Junior Women)
XL BMX

2
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
Open 19+ Women
CATALONIAN TEAM

1
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
Open 19+ Women
CATALONIAN TEAM

2
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
Open 19+ Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

5
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
Open 19+ Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

6
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
Open 19+ Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

20
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Open 19+ Men
XL BMX

25
Daniel VARGAS LINDEZ
Open 19+ Men
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

31
Aitor MARTIN PEREZ
Open 19+ Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

343
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
Open 19+ Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme