Logo superior

 

Inscrits R4 LLIGA CATALANA BMX RACE - MATARÓ

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
281
Yan AYATS KRUGLOV
PreBenjami Noi@s
XL BMX

328
Lluc LINERO LLOSA
PreBenjami Noi@s
XL BMX

375
Ines PEREZ BARUEL
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

228
Lucas SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
PreBenjami Noi@s
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

100
Andreu DOMENECH OLIVARES
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

388
Damian MORENO MORENO
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

223
Abel RECORDÀ GARCÍA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

363
Samuel VELEZ MUÑOZ
Benjami Noi@s
XL-BMX

132
Nil COVES CALDERÓN
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

176
Eros SÁNCHEZ REINA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

159
Jan RUIZ ROSA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

138
Emma VIDAL TABERNERO
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

218
Nico MACIAS RENDON
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

282
Pau GAYA FERNANDEZ
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

204
Pablo SANCHEZ GARCIA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

125
Maya BARRIOS MILOVANOFF
Benjami Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

210
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

383
Max CLAVELL JOANIQUET
Benjami Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

137
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

140
Tao GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

207
Gabriel LARRAZ MORATO
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

295
Pablo CUEVAS LUQUE
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

387
Ulises BARRACHINA BERMEJO
Benjami Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

103
Julian CASANOVAS
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

174
Guillem PASANAU JIMENEZ
Principiant Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Principiant Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

106
Biel MEDINA MORENO
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

156
Roc MARÍAS GARCÍA
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

123
Aarón VALDES
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

104
Santiago AGUILAR RUIZ
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

205
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
Principiant Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

385
Ines PEREZ SAIZ
Principiant Noi@s
MAXI BIKE CLUB CICLISTA

376
Miguel PEREZ BARUEL
Principiant Noi@s
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

129
Pol MORALEDA DIÉGUEZ
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

145
Adrià VIDAL PONT
Principiant Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

130
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
Aleví Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

101
Bogdan Tudor BIRTAS
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

384
Eric CLAVELL JOANIQUET
Aleví Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

119
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

177
Aleix MAS MARTINEZ
Aleví Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

243
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

206
Marc FARRE PEIRO
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

173
Aaron LARRAZ MORATO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

118
Max GUTIERREZ TESTE
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

126
Nahia COVES CALDERÓN
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

136
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

13
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

23
Pau DELGADO PIÑERO
Infantil Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

27
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

4
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
Infantil Nois
(Infantil Noies)
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

410
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
Infantil Nois
(Infantil Noies)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

12
Roger FARRE PEIRO
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

15
Randy SALMERON HORCAJADA
Infantil Nois
A TOT I AMB TOT ASSOCIACIO ESP

11
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

23
Axel MORENO PARERA
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Cadet Men
XL BMX

29
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

25
Ville VENERMO
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
Bernat FLORES PUIG
Cadet Men
XL BMX

3
Janna GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Cruiser F
XL BMX

276
Isona LABARTA MARSHALL
Cruiser F
XL BMX

308
Liset ORREGO RIOS
Cruiser F
XL BMX

2
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

386
José María ALVAREZ DIAZ
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

352
Inocencio PEREZ LOPEZ
Cruiser B
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

302
Ferran MARIAS SORRIBES
Cruiser B
XL BMX

284
Ricardo PIEDRAS MELE
Cruiser B
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

7
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
Cruiser B
XL BMX

381
Eric MARIN RIBEIRO
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

360
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

366
Andrei Sebastian BIRTAS
Cruiser A
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

382
Ivan MAÑAS PIRIZ
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

25
Daniel VARGAS LINDEZ
Junior Men
(Open 19+ Men)
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

332
Iván SALMERON HORCAJADA
Junior Men
(Open 19+ Men)
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

11
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

7
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

9
Daniel GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
Junior Men
XL BMX

10
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Junior Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

1
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Junior Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme