Logo superior

 

Inscrits R4 COPA DE ESPAÑA TERRASSA

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
1
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Infantil Nois
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

26
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Infantil Nois
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

24
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

298
Álvaro HERRERA MUNUERA
Infantil Nois
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

12
Roger FARRE PEIRO
Infantil Nois
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

27
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

15
Randy SALMERON HORCAJADA
Infantil Nois
A TOT I AMB TOT ASSOCIACIO ESP

1
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Cadet Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

11
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

179
Axel MORENO PARERA
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

25
Ville VENERMO
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

29
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

3
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Junior Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

12
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Junior Men
XL BMX

11
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

10
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Junior Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

7
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

105
Daniel GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
Junior Men
XL BMX

2
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
Open 19+ Men
DN PAYS VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE

173
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Open 19+ Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

5
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
Open 19+ Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

6
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
Open 19+ Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

31
Aitor MARTIN PEREZ
Open 19+ Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

20
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Open 19+ Men
XL BMX

242
Iván SALMERON HORCAJADA
Open 19+ Men
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

25
Daniel VARGAS LINDEZ
Open 19+ Men
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

24
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

25
Lucca GARRIGA ANDRES
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

7
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
Cruiser B
XL BMX

2
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

3
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Cruiser B
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

342
Ricardo PIEDRAS MELE
Cruiser B
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

349
Ivan Federico BÜGEL
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

208
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
Cruiser B
XL BMX

9
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Cruiser B
XL BMX

2
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Infantil Noies
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

3
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
Infantil Noies
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

4
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
Infantil Noies
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

4
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
Cadet Women
DN PAYS VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE

108
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
Cadet Women
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

6
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
Junior Women
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

3
Janna GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Open 19+ Women
XL BMX

2
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
Open 19+ Women
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

1
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
Open 19+ Women
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

19
Isona LABARTA MARSHALL
Cruiser F
XL BMX


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme