Logo superior

 

Inscrits R2 LLIGA CATALANA BMX RACE HORTA

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
262
Nicolas FORNIELES CANO
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

211
Carina SOTO HERAS
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

320
Ferran SAMPERE BOSSER
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

328
Lluc LINERO LLOSA
PreBenjami Noi@s
XL BMX

281
Yan AYATS KRUGLOV
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

322
Andreu DOMENECH OLIVARES
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

225
Aran BALLESTER HERMAN
PreBenjami Noi@s
XL BMX

230
Neizan HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

229
Lucas GALINDO PEREZ
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

228
Lucas SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

167
Martin MULLOR VILLAOSLADA
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

140
Tao GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

207
Gabriel LARRAZ MORATO
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

204
Pablo SANCHEZ GARCIA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

137
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

138
Emma VIDAL TABERNERO
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

159
Jan RUIZ ROSA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

135
Tomàs MORAGAS VIVASA
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

157
Irene SALGUERO MOLINA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

127
Guim BALLESTER HERMAN
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

141
Adán AGUDO FERRETE
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

263
Arlet FABREGAT CAPSETA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

125
Maya BARRIOS MILOVANOFF
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

307
Ot FERNÁNDEZ FERRÉ
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

231
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

116
Bruno GARCIA CONILL
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

282
Pau GAYA FERNANDEZ
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

259
Nacho SORS LOZANO
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

223
Abel RECORDÀ GARCÍA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

258
Martí QUERALTÓ RAMS
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

257
Aleix GRAGERA ALCOY
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

218
Nico MACIAS RENDON
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

170
Biel ESCODA RECIO
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

252
Adria TORTOSA PARRA
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

295
Pablo CUEVAS LUQUE
Benjami Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

210
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

110
Julián GARCÍA ESTEVEZ
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

103
Julian CASANOVAS
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

187
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

139
Laia GÓMEZ VICENT
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

324
Martí PELAEZ CAMINO
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

331
Albert SALA LLOBERA
Principiant Noi@s
COLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA CC

183
Juanjo LOPEZ GARRIDO
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

133
Kenta TIERRA NAKAGAWA
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

319
Victor MORENO PERALES
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
Rita GLORIO HAMART
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

330
Gonzalo FORNIELES CANO
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

129
Pol MORALEDA DIÉGUEZ
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

318
Simon MORENO ORDO—EZ
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

153
Aleix JORBA SAIZ
Principiant Noi@s
A TOT I AMB TOT ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA

323
Alan TORTOSA PARRA
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

124
Biel GARCÍA RANSANZ
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

309
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

326
Elmir YAROSHYN
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

312
Guillem GENÉ GARCIA
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

123
Aarón VALDES
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

195
Mario GALINDO PÉREZ
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

321
Pau QUERALTÓ RAMS
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

197
Miguel ARGANY CABRERA
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

117
Lucia PALOS MONACO
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

192
Andros SOBRINO COPETE
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

315
Pol RODRÍGUEZ FARELO
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

166
Miguel PEREZ BARUEL
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

190
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

311
Biel MEDINA MORENO
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

155
Guillem MORA CARBONERO
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

104
Santiago AGUILAR RUIZ
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

189
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

156
Roc MARÍAS GARCÍA
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

317
Bernat MARTÍ GUTIÉRREZ
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

118
Max GUTIERREZ TESTE
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

160
Xavi GUARDIOLA SERRANO
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

316
Elián ALONSO ALCALÁ
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

122
Eneko RAMIREZ ADAME
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

306
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

121
Izan MORALES HERMOSO
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

191
Adriá CASAS NAVARRO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

215
Xana BONILLA RODRÍGUEZ
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

180
Naran ROMERO MERCADO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

214
Llura BONILLA RODRIGUEZ
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

206
Marc FARRE PEIRO
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

173
Aaron LARRAZ MORATO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

165
Unai PAZ FOLLANA
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

188
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

329
Guim FERNÁNDEZ FERRÉ
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

169
Laia COBO CARBONERO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

136
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

177
Aleix MAS MARTINEZ
Aleví Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

404
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

325
Bruno ROJAS CARRO
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

119
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

130
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

101
Bogdan Tudor BIRTAS
Aleví Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

162
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

297
Joan Manel ESCODA ROSES
Cruiser B
RIERA BIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA

9
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Cruiser B
XL BMX

314
Stephen M CORTIEL
Cruiser B
AC BOLLENE

8
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
Cruiser B
XL BMX

313
Jean François CORDOBA
Cruiser B
AC BOLLENE

291
José María ALVAREZ DIAZ
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

2
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

3
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Cruiser B
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

25
Lucca GARRIGA ANDRES
Cruiser B
(Cruiser A)
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

24
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser B
(Cruiser A)
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

302
Ferran MARIAS SORRIBES
Cruiser B
XL BMX

4
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
Infantil Noies
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

3
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
Infantil Noies
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

327
Álex DUCE FERNÁNDEZ
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

310
Marcos ROSAL HERRERA
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

35
Joel PAZ FOLLANA
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

15
Randy SALMERON HORCAJADA
Infantil Nois
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

23
Pau DELGADO PIÑERO
Infantil Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

27
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

26
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

34
Adrian LUQUE LOPEZ
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

25
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

24
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

21
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

12
Roger FARRE PEIRO
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

25
Ville VENERMO
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

286
Diego CATALÁ GARCÍATRAVESI
Cadet Men
XL BMX

23
Axel MORENO PARERA
Cadet Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

11
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Cadet Men
XL BMX

27
Bernat FLORES PUIG
Cadet Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

292
Andrei Sebastian BIRTAS
Cadet Men
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

3
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Junior Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

11
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Junior Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

9
Daniel GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

8
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

7
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

10
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Junior Men
XL BMX

12
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Junior Men
XL BMX

2
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
Open 19+ Women
CATALONIAN TEAM

1
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
Open 19+ Women
CATALONIAN TEAM

308
Liset ORREGO RIOS
Open 19+ Women
XL BMX

276
Isona LABARTA MARSHALL
Open 19+ Women
XL BMX

3
Janna GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Open 19+ Women
XL BMX

4
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
Open 19+ Women
(Junior Women)
CATALONIAN TEAM

332
Iván SALMERON HORCAJADA
Open 19+ Men
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

25
Daniel VARGAS LINDEZ
Open 19+ Men
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

6
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
Open 19+ Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

4
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Open 19+ Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

5
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
Open 19+ Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

3
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Open 19+ Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

2
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
Open 19+ Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

2
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Cruiser A
(Infantil Noies)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme