Logo superior

 

Inscrits R1 LLIGA CATALANA BMX RACE SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
262
Nicolas FORNIELES CANO
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

230
Neizan HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

229
Lucas GALINDO PEREZ
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

303
Ines PEREZ BARUEL
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

301
Aaron MARTIN VALDIVIA
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

228
Lucas SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

300
Lara ZARCO GARCIA
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

225
Aran BALLESTER HERMAN
PreBenjami Noi@s
XL BMX

296
Gael GUTIÉRREZ PANADERO
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

211
Carina SOTO HERAS
PreBenjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

294
Andreu DOMENECH OLIVARES
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

281
Yan AYATS KRUGLOV
PreBenjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

116
Bruno GARCIA CONILL
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

148
Leo FUENTES SERRANO
Benjami Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

252
Adria TORTOSA PARRA
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

141
Adán AGUDO FERRETE
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

231
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

140
Tao GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

221
Anil ROMERO MERCADO
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

295
Pablo CUEVAS LUQUE
Benjami Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

138
Emma VIDAL TABERNERO
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

210
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

290
Eric MOLINA COBO
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

137
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

207
Gabriel LARRAZ MORATO
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

288
Berta SALAS QUEVEDO
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

135
Tomàs MORAGAS VIVASA
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

176
Eros SÁNCHEZ REINA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

287
Pol PEREZ SAIZ
Benjami Noi@s
MAXI BIKE CLUB CICLISTA

127
Guim BALLESTER HERMAN
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

170
Biel ESCODA RECIO
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

282
Pau GAYA FERNANDEZ
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

125
Maya BARRIOS MILOVANOFF
Benjami Noi@s
XL BMX

159
Jan RUIZ ROSA
Benjami Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

279
Nagore GUIMERA APAOLAZA
Benjami Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

277
Pau OULEGO AMAT
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

109
Berta SERRA TERRADELLAS
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

166
Miguel PEREZ BARUEL
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

201
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

251
Guillem GENÉ GARCIA
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

104
Santiago AGUILAR RUIZ
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

156
Roc MARÍAS GARCÍA
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

199
Gonzalo FORNIELES CANO
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

102
Rita GLORIO HAMART
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

245
Alan TORTOSA PARRA
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

103
Julian CASANOVAS
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

155
Guillem MORA CARBONERO
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

197
Miguel ARGANY CABRERA
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

234
Roc MARQUEZ VERA
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

153
Aleix JORBA SAIZ
Principiant Noi@s
A TOT I AMB TOT ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA

195
Mario GALINDO PÉREZ
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

131
Victor CALLÉN CAMBRA
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

190
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

224
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

305
Martí PELAEZ CAMINO
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
Lucia PALOS MONACO
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

189
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

220
Òren Lluc BERTRAN SANCHEZ
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

304
Unai ROGOZINSKI LÓPEZ
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Principiant Noi@s
XL BMX

187
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

217
Victor MORENO PERALES
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

289
Marc SALAS QUEVEDO
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

110
Julián GARCÍA ESTEVEZ
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

182
Joan GONZALEZ TOMAS
Principiant Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

205
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
Principiant Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

130
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

177
Aleix MAS MARTINEZ
Aleví Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

283
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

119
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

173
Aaron LARRAZ MORATO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

280
Elián ALONSO ALCALÁ
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

118
Max GUTIERREZ TESTE
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

169
Laia COBO CARBONERO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

165
Unai PAZ FOLLANA
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

206
Marc FARRE PEIRO
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Gerard GUIMERA APAOLAZA
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

163
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

200
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

101
Bogdan Tudor BIRTAS
Aleví Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

147
Lucia FUENTES SERRANO
Aleví Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

191
Adriá CASAS NAVARRO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

142
Joaquim CODOLÀ GRAUPERA
Aleví Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

188
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
Aleví Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

136
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Aleví Noi@s
XL BMX

400
Naran ROMERO MERCADO
Aleví Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

25
Lucca GARRIGA ANDRES
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

24
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser A
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

20
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Cruiser A
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

3
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Cruiser B
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

302
Ferran MARIAS SORRIBES
Cruiser B
XL BMX

2
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

297
Joan Manel ESCODA ROSES
Cruiser B
RIERA BIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA

291
José María ALVAREZ DIAZ
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

285
Ivan Federico BÜGEL
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

284
Ricardo PIEDRAS MELE
Cruiser B
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

278
Iván OULEGO MORENO
Cruiser B
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

9
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Cruiser B
XL BMX

7
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
Cruiser B
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

8
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
Cruiser B
XL BMX

29
Jon FAURA LLANZA
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

12
Roger FARRE PEIRO
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

8
Joel GARCIA CANCIO
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

6
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
Infantil Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

3
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

24
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Infantil Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

23
Pau DELGADO PIÑERO
Infantil Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

298
Álvaro HERRERA MUNUERA
Infantil Nois
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

19
Victor LINARES CARMONA
Infantil Nois
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

35
Joel PAZ FOLLANA
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

17
Gabriel PALENCIA SOLÀ
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

33
Pol ROVIRA CARMONA
Infantil Nois
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

13
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
Infantil Nois
XL BMX

4
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
Infantil Noies
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

3
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
Infantil Noies
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

2
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Infantil Noies
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

292
Andrei Sebastian BIRTAS
Cadet Men
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

3
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Cadet Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

286
Diego CATALÁ GARCÍATRAVESI
Cadet Men
XL BMX

1
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Cadet Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

29
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
Bernat FLORES PUIG
Cadet Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

26
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Cadet Men
XL BMX

25
Ville VENERMO
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

23
Axel MORENO PARERA
Cadet Men
CATALONIA TEAM

11
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Cadet Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

299
Laia ARCHS RIUS
Cadet Women
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

10
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
Cadet Women
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

4
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
Cadet Women
CATALONIAN TEAM

10
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Junior Men
XL BMX

8
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

7
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
Junior Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

5
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Junior Men
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

4
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Junior Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

293
Miguel OCHANDO LORES
Junior Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

13
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
Junior Men
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

12
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Junior Men
XL BMX

2
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
Open 19+ Women
CATALONIAN TEAM

1
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
Open 19+ Women
CATALONIA TEAM

6
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
Open 19+ Women
(Junior Women)
XL BMX

276
Isona LABARTA MARSHALL
Open 19+ Women
XL BMX

3
Janna GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Open 19+ Women
XL BMX

8
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Open 19+ Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

3
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Open 19+ Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

2
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
Open 19+ Men
CATALONIA TEAM

25
Daniel VARGAS LINDEZ
Open 19+ Men
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

1
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
Open 19+ Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

24
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Open 19+ Men
XL BMX

20
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Open 19+ Men
XL BMX

14
Pol MORENO GARCIA
Open 19+ Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

12
Pau JORBA PRATS
Open 19+ Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

9
Ignasi JORBA PRATS
Open 19+ Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme