Logo superior

 

Inscrits La Mercè Campionat de Catalunya BMX

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
1117
Martí QUERALTÓ RAMS
Nois 5 6
XL BMX

112
Tao GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
Nois 5 6
XL BMX

117
Ignacio COSTA ALMEIDA
Nois 5 6
XL BMX

642
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Nois 5 6
XL BMX

145
Gabriel LARRAZ MORATO
Nois 5 6
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

207
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Nois 5 6
XL BMX

221
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

100
Eros SÁNCHEZ REINA
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1003
Oliver FERNANDEZ ALJAMA
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Julian CASANOVAS
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

459
Tai ZONTIA RAMON
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

110
Pau QUERALTÓ RAMS
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

206
Eric ROCA PITEIRO
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

644
Biel MEDINA MORENO
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

187
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

71
Santiago AGUILAR RUIZ
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

621
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
Joan GONZALEZ TOMAS
Nois 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

100
Andros SOBRINO COPETE
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

70
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
Nois 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

426
Gerald Brandon SÁNCHEZ TITICHOCA
Nois 7 8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

207
Eder ADARVE CALATAYUD
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

75
Julián GARCÍA ESTEVEZ
Nois 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

112
Max ARNAIZ COMPANY
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

460
Mario GALINDO PÉREZ
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

613
Oliver PARDO RUS
Nois 7 8
VALDEJALON CLUB BMX

823
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Nois 7 8
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

280
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
Nois 9 10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

115
Aleix MAS MARTINEZ
Nois 9 10
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

567
Levin Yeray SIGHA FLORES
Nois 9 10
Club Pirineos

194
Arian ORTUÑO DIAZ
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

751
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

648
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
Nois 9 10
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

619
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

649
Izan MORALES HERMOSO
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

104
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

646
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

72
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

112
Max GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

216
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

271
Aaron LARRAZ MORATO
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

645
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

71
Naran ROMERO MERCADO
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

214
Marc MANRUBIA ALMANSA
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

474
Lucas PARDO RUS
Nois 9 10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA C.D.

647
Unai PAZ FOLLANA
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

41
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
Noies_10
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

75
LAIA COBO CARBONERO
Noies_10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

218
Sara RUIZ RAMIREZ
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

822
Rita GLORIO HAMART
Noies_10
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

112
Laia GÓMEZ VICENT
Noies_10
XL BMX

654
Joel PAZ FOLLANA
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

834
Jon FAURA LLANZA
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

970
Randy SALMERON HORCAJADA
Nois 11 12
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
Nois 11 12
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

653
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
Nois 11 12
BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLUB

652
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

630
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

651
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Nois 11 12
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

219
Neco BARQUIN ALEXANDRE
Nois 11 12
CALAMOCHA BMX

114
Noah TAPIA MARTÍNEZ
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

470
Iván USON GOMEZ
Nois 11 12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

655
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

656
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
Noies 11 14
DN PAYS VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE

234
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

620
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

623
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

227
Stefanie Karoline VERBES DREYER
Noies 11 14
BMX Team Cottbus

656
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Nois 13 14
XL BMX

116
Rodrigo Manuel Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
Nois 13 14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

115
Ismael BENSAID-GORFTI
Nois 13 14
XL BMX

170
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
Nois 13 14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

119
Ashraf BENSAID-GORFTI
Nois 13 14
XL BMX

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Nois 13 14
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

524
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Nois 13 14
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
Nois 13 14
XL BMX

235
Ville VENERMO
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

657
Axel MORENO PARERA
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

628
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

658
Joan PONS PRADOS
Nois 13 14
XL BMX

921
Pedro MUÑOZ GIMENEZ
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

629
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Nois 15 16
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

660
Alex ROCA GIL
Nois 15 16
XL BMX

631
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
Nois 15 16
XL BMX

287
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

659
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Nois 15 16
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

485
Nestor CEPEDA MARCEN
Nois 15 16
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

82
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Nois 15 16
XL BMX

680
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
Nois 15 16
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Nois 15 16
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

578
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
Nois 15 16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

971
Iván SALMERON HORCAJADA
Xallenge 17+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

115
Eric MAS MARTINEZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

829
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

521
Daniel VARGAS LINDEZ
Xallenge 17+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

661
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
Noies Elit 15+
XL BMX

827
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Noies Elit 15+
XL BMX

651
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
Noies Elit 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

679
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
Noies Elit 15+
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

504
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
Noies Elit 15+
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

31
Griselda ARTIGAS MATEU
Noies Elit 15+
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

665
Irina MASIP AYMA
Cruiser F
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
Nuria LLANZA CARMONA
Cruiser F
XL BMX

115
Isona LABARTA MARSHALL
Cruiser F
XL BMX

34
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
Cruiser 30+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
Cruiser 30+
(Cruiser 13 29)
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Cruiser 30+
(Cruiser 13 29)
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

609
Luís SIGCHA GUEVARA
Cruiser 30+
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

863
Joan COMADRAN PI
Cruiser 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

207
Nacho ARNAIZ
Cruiser 30+
XL BMX

666
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
Cruiser 30+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

317
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
Elit 17+
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
Elit 17+
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

657
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
Elit 17+
DN PAYS VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme