Logo superior

 

Inscrits Copa Spring Round 2

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
548
OLIVER BARRACHINA COLLADO
Boys & Girls 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

194
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ
Boys & Girls 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
YAGO GALAN CAÑADAS
Boys & Girls 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
TEO BARRACHINA COLLADO
Boys & Girls 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

34
ROC JARIA ESCODA
Boys & Girls 5-6
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

33
BIEL JARIA ESCODA
Boys & Girls 5-6
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

11
IGNACIO GALAN BERMEJO
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

10
XAVIER MONNE VILES
Boys & Girls 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

614
MARCEL JORDAN DOMENECH
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

436
ASIER MOYA SANCHO
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

304
HUGO YEBRA RUIZ
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
JON FAURA LLANZA
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

115
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

112
ADRIAN FEIJOO PEREZ
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

60
MARCEL BARRACHINA NAVARRO
Boys & Girls 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

35
ULISES BARRACHINA COLLADO
Boys & Girls 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

538
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

439
EDGAR VELA LOPEZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
AXEL MORENO PARERA
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL BMX

112
JORDI ALBACETE COMA
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL BMX

77
BERNAT FLORES PUIG
Boys & Girls 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

37
OT VIÑAS DIAZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL BMX

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
PEDRO MUÑOZ GOMEZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

95
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO
Boys & Girls 11-12
XL BMX

93
RUBEN CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

92
IBAI VIÑAS CAÑERO
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

88
IZAN GOMEZ MOYA
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
Boys & Girls 11-12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

168
DANIEL HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Boys & Girls 13-14
BMX VALLES CLUB

115
PABLO RINCON OTERO
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL BMX

113
ELOi GIMENEZ PUIGBERT
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL BMX

71
YULEN CHASCO CHICA
Boys & Girls 13-14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

27
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Boys & Girls 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
AINA GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Boys & Girls 13-14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

24
QUERALT ESCAYOLA MARCET
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL BMX

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Boys & Girls 13-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

115
FERNANDO GOMEZ BALLESTER
Cruiser 40+
XL BMX

113
EDUARD VIÑAS MONLLAO
Cruiser 40+
XL BMX

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
Cruiser 40+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
Cruiser 40+
(Cruiser 17-39)
XL BMX

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Boys 15-16
(Girls 15-18)
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

116
PERE MARQUES VANCELLS
Boys 15-16
XL BMX

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Boys 15-16
XL BMX

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
Boys 15-16
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
JOSE LEONARDO MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
Boys 15-16
(Men 17-29)
XL BMX

77
MIGUEL ANGEL MURILLO
Boys 15-16
(Men 17-29)
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

196
ADRIAN GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Boys 15-16
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

301
IRINA MASIP AYMA
Boys 15-16
(Girls 15-18)
XL BMX

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
Boys 15-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
BERNAT FLORES PUIG
Chainless -12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
Chainless -12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

538
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
YAGO GALAN CAÑADAS
Chainless -12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

436
ASIER MOYA SANCHO
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

60
MARCEL BARRACHINA NAVARRO
Chainless -12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

304
HUGO YEBRA RUIZ
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

37
OT VIÑAS DIAZ
Chainless -12
XL BMX

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

11
IGNACIO GALAN BERMEJO
Chainless -12
XL BMX

119
JON FAURA LLANZA
Chainless -12
XL BMX

10
XAVIER MONNE VILES
Chainless -12
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

115
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA
Chainless -12
XL BMX

93
RUBEN CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Chainless -12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

92
IBAI VIÑAS CAÑERO
Chainless -12
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

614
MARCEL JORDAN DOMENECH
Chainless -12
XL BMX

113
EDUARD VIÑAS MONLLAO
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

71
YULEN CHASCO CHICA
Chainless 13+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
Chainless 13+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

27
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Chainless 13+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

301
IRINA MASIP AYMA
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

24
QUERALT ESCAYOLA MARCET
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

196
ADRIAN GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Chainless 13+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Chainless 13+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
Chainless 13+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Chainless 13+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

117
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

115
FERNANDO GOMEZ BALLESTER
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

117
ARLET VIÑAS DIAZ
Novells
XL BMX

116
GUILLEM MARIN OTERO
Novells
XL BMX

115
EDGAR CAÑAS MORENO
Novells
XL BMX

112
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Novells
XL BMX

111
JAN RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Novells
XL BMX

119
ONEL BONILLA HECHEBARRIA
Novells
XL BMX

710
LUCAS CHASCO MARTIN
Novells
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme