Logo superior

 

Inscrits Copa Spring Round 1

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
119
ARNAU MARIN OTERO
Boys & Girls 5-6
XL BMX

117
ARLET VIÑAS DIAZ
Boys & Girls 5-6
XL BMX

112
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Boys & Girls 5-6
XL BMX

34
ROC JARIA ESCODA
Boys & Girls 5-6
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

33
BIEL JARIA ESCODA
Boys & Girls 5-6
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

436
ASIER MOYA SANCHO
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

304
HUGO YEBRA RUIZ
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
JON FAURA LLANZA
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

116
BIEL RUIZ ORTELLS
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

115
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

112
ADRIAN FEIJOO PEREZ
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

614
MARCEL JORDAN DOMENECH
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

11
IGNACIO GALAN BERMEJO
Boys & Girls 7-8
XL BMX

10
XAVIER MONNE VILES
Boys & Girls 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

437
JAIRO JORDAN ORTEGA
Boys & Girls 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
GUILLEM MARIN OTERO
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL BMX

113
AXEL MORENO PARERA
Boys & Girls 9-10
CATALONIAN TEAM

112
JORDI ALBACETE COMA
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL BMX

77
BERNAT FLORES PUIG
Boys & Girls 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

53
DAVID COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

37
OT VIÑAS DIAZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL BMX

538
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

439
EDGAR VELA LOPEZ
Boys & Girls 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

118
MARTI GARCIA ISERTE
Boys & Girls 9-10
XL BMX

445
SIMON LEIVA LOPEZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

62
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

39
ILIAS BOUGHAIEM ABALHI
Boys & Girls 11-12
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

114
EDGAR SANCHEZ SAEZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
XL BMX

35
ISHAK BOUGHAIEM ABALHI
Boys & Girls 11-12
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

95
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO
Boys & Girls 11-12
XL BMX

93
RUBEN CAÑIZAREZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

92
IBAI VIÑAS CAÑERO
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

88
IZAN GOMEZ MOYA
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

64
MAX MARTIN DIAZ
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

447
JAN BERENGUER MOYA
Boys & Girls 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
PABLO RINCON OTERO
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL BMX

113
ELOi GIMENEZ PUIGBERT
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL BMX

111
ALVARO SILVA DONOSO
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL BMX

71
YULEN CHASCO
Boys & Girls 13-14
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

27
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Boys & Girls 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

24
QUERALT ESCAYOLA MARCET
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL BMX

168
DANIEL HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Boys & Girls 13-14
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Boys & Girls 13-14
CATALONIAN TEAM

118
JOAN AGUILAR GALLARDO
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL BMX

117
MARC GRÀCIA MARTINEZ
Boys & Girls 13-14
XL BMX

131
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ
Boys 15-16
CATALONIAN TEAM

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
Boys 15-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

105
DANIEL VARGAS LINDEZ
Boys 15-16
(Men 17-29)
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

74
PAU CASANOVA LLEONART
Boys 15-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

42
MONICA COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Boys 15-16
(Girls 15-18)
BMX VALLES CLUB

8
XAVIER MORENO GUIRAO
Boys 15-16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Boys 15-16
(Girls 15-18)
CATALONIAN TEAM

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Boys 15-16
CATALONIAN TEAM

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
Boys 15-16
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
Cruiser 40+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

13
GUILLERMO TAPIA
Cruiser 40+
LICENDIA DE DIA

11
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMAN CATENA
Cruiser 40+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

1
SERGIO AVILA TRUJILLO
Cruiser 40+
BIKERS BICIMTB

117
EDUARD VIÑAS MONLLAO
Cruiser 40+
XL BMX

115
NANDO GÓMEZ
Cruiser 40+
XL BMX

110
JOSE AVELLANEDA GOMEZ
Cruiser 40+
LICENDIA DE DIA

95
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO
Chainless -12
XL BMX

93
RUBEN CAÑIZAREZ
Chainless -12
CATALONIAN TEAM

92
IBAI VIÑAS CAÑERO
Chainless -12
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

64
MAX MARTIN DIAZ
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

62
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ
Chainless -12
CATALONIAN TEAM

119
JON FAURA LLANZA
Chainless -12
XL BMX

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
Chainless -12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

53
DAVID COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Chainless -12
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

115
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA
Chainless -12
XL BMX

37
OT VIÑAS DIAZ
Chainless -12
XL BMX

113
AXEL MORENO PARERA
Chainless -12
CATALONIAN TEAM

112
JORDI ALBACETE COMA
Chainless -12
XL BMX

24
QUERALT ESCAYOLA MARCET
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

115
PABLO RINCON OTERO
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

111
ALVARO SILVA DONOSO
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Chainless 13+
CATALONIAN TEAM

110
JOSE AVELLANEDA GOMEZ
Chainless 13+
LICENDIA DE DIA

8
XAVIER MORENO GUIRAO
Chainless 13+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

105
DANIEL VARGAS LINDEZ
Chainless 13+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Chainless 13+
CATALONIAN TEAM

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
Chainless 13+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

171
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ
Chainless 13+
CATALONIAN TEAM

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Chainless 13+
CATALONIAN TEAM

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
Chainless 13+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

168
DANIEL HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Chainless 13+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

42
MONICA COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Chainless 13+
BMX VALLES CLUB

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
Chainless 13+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Chainless 13+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
EDUARD VIÑAS MONLLAO
Chainless 13+
XL BMX

95
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO
Super Chainless
XL BMX

8
XAVIER MORENO GUIRAO
Super Chainless
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Super Chainless
CATALONIAN TEAM

93
RUBEN CAÑIZAREZ
Super Chainless
CATALONIAN TEAM

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
Super Chainless
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

92
IBAI VIÑAS CAÑERO
Super Chainless
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

171
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ
Super Chainless
CATALONIAN TEAM

70
JULIO CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
Super Chainless
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
Super Chainless
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

64
MAX MARTIN DIAZ
Super Chainless
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
Super Chainless
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

62
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ
Super Chainless
CATALONIAN TEAM

113
AXEL MORENO PARERA
Super Chainless
CATALONIAN TEAM

37
OT VIÑAS DIAZ
Super Chainless
XL BMX

105
DANIEL VARGAS LINDEZ
Super Chainless
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Super Chainless
CATALONIAN TEAM


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme