Logo superior

 

Inscrits Copa de España R1 Sábado Terrassa

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
118
Aaron MARTIN VALDIVIA
PROMESAS 5 Y 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

217
Yan AYATS KRUGLOV
PROMESAS 5 Y 6
XL BMX

114
Joel IGLESIAS PUIDO
PROMESAS 5 Y 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
Axel SÁNCHEZ REINA
PROMESAS 5 Y 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

29
Maya BARRIOS MILOVANOFF
PROMESAS 7 Y 8 FEM.
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

122
Paula RASTRILLA COLOM
PROMESAS 7 Y 8 FEM.
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

201
Carina SOTO HERAS
PROMESAS 7 Y 8 FEM.
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

218
Adele GLORIO AMART
PROMESAS 7 Y 8 FEM.
XL BMX

220
Tao GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
PROMESAS 7 Y 8
XL BMX

126
Abel RECORDÀ GARCÍA
PROMESAS 7 Y 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

129
Nico MACIAS RENDON
PROMESAS 7 Y 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

127
Pablo CUEVAS LUQUE
PROMESAS 7 Y 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

128
Jan RUIZ ROSA
PROMESAS 7 Y 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

123
Lucas SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
PROMESAS 7 Y 8
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

125
Eros SÁNCHEZ REINA
PROMESAS 7 Y 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

219
Lluc LINERO LLOSA
PROMESAS 7 Y 8
XL BMX

121
Neizan HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ
PROMESAS 7 Y 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

63
Andreu DOMENECH OLIVARES
PROMESAS 7 Y 8
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

130
Irene SALGUERO MOLINA
PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

31
Pol GUERRA BOIX
PRINCIPIANTE
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

133
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
PRINCIPIANTE
XL BMX

132
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
PRINCIPIANTE
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

131
Pablo SANCHEZ GARCIA
PRINCIPIANTE
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

30
Bruno GARCIA CONILL
PRINCIPIANTE
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

221
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
PRINCIPIANTE
XL BMX

135
Mar MARTIN LOPEZ
ALEVIN FEM.
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

33
Rita GLORIO HAMART
ALEVIN FEM.
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

138
Katia BERNÁLDEZ MEDINA
ALEVIN FEM.
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

34
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
ALEVIN
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

64
Bogdan Tudor BIRTAS
ALEVIN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

139
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
ALEVIN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

137
Juanjo LOPEZ GARRIDO
ALEVIN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

65
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
INFANTIL FEM.
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

145
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
INFANTIL FEM.
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

142
Noa HERNÁN AGUILAR
INFANTIL FEM.
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

35
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
INFANTIL
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

144
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
INFANTIL
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

224
Max GUTIERREZ TESTE
INFANTIL
XL BMX

141
Marc FARRE PEIRO
INFANTIL
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

225
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
INFANTIL
XL BMX

143
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
INFANTIL
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

140
Asier MOYA SANCHO
INFANTIL
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

228
Jon FAURA LLANZA
INFANTIL
XL BMX

223
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
INFANTIL
XL BMX

152
Axel MORENO PARERA
CADETE
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

146
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
CADETE
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

151
Unai AGUILAR ROSA
CADETE
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

148
Roger FARRE PEIRO
CADETE
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

231
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
CADETE
XL BMX

150
Ville VENERMO
CADETE
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

229
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
CADETE
XL BMX

149
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
CADETE
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

147
Joel GARCIA CANCIO
CADETE
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

234
Isona LABARTA MARSHALL
MUJERES DE 40 A 49
XL BMX

154
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
HOMBRES OPEN 17
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

233
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
CHALLENGE 17 A 29 FEM.
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

42
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
CHALLENGE 17 A 29 FEM.
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

156
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
CHALLENGE 17 A 29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

232
Daniel GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
CHALLENGE 17 A 29
XL BMX

236
Daniel VARGAS LINDEZ
CHALLENGE 17 A 29
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

235
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
MASTER 40
XL BMX

67
José María ALVAREZ DIAZ
MASTER 50 Y MAS
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

37
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
JUNIOR FEM.
DN PAYS VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE

38
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
JUNIOR
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

39
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
JUNIOR
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

36
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
JUNIOR
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

155
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
JUNIOR
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

153
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
JUNIOR
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

41
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
ELITE-SUB23 FEM.
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

40
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
ELITE-SUB23
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme