Logo superior

 

Inscrits Campionat de Catalunya BMX 2018

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

77
Nil VILAR MIQUEL
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

119
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

75
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
NOIS 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

118
Edgar CAÑAS MORENO
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

74
Max LOPEZ NAVARRO
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
Marc HAVLÍCEK
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

73
Biel CARMONA CHAVES
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

116
Biel RUIZ ORTELLS
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

72
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 7-8
XL BMX

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

71
Naran ROMERO MERCADO
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

109
Leo ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

518
Unai JOSE ESCUDERO
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
NOIS 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

108
Ivan RUIZ RAMIREZ
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

62
Izan ALBERT ALBA
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

79
Eudald GUIU VILALTA
NOIS 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

436
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

101
Ville VENERMO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

93
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

226
Iker ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

93
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11-12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

114
Edgar SANCHEZ SAEZ
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

53
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

707
Sergio GAMEZ FERRER
NOIS 11-12
AMUNT C.C.

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11-12
XL BMX

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

107
Mitchel CABRERA SANTONI
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

530
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
NOIS 11-12
BMX VALLES CLUB

102
Bru DURAN SANS
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
CRUISER
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

76
Iván OULEGO MORENO
CRUISER
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

72
Ferran JORBA PRATS
CRUISER
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
Alberto FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
CRUISER
XL BMX

70
Julio CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
CRUISER
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER
XL BMX

58
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

95
Miguel Ángel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

11
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
CRUISER
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

91
Josep TRULLAS SALADO
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

88
Junior ARGÜELLES CRUISER
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

80
Joan COMADRAN PI
CRUISER
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

768
Enrique CANOVAS CRUISER
CRUISER
BMX VALLES CLUB

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
CRUISER
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

71
Lucas CHASCO MARTIN
NOIS 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

194
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5-6
XL BMX

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 5-6
XL BMX

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

75
Julián GARCÍA ESTEVEZ
NOIS 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

99
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES -10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

73
Abril MAS PEIX
FEMINES -10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES -10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

71
Paula CHASCO MARTIN
FEMINES -10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Ona MOYA ESCALES
FEMINES -10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

75
Unai FRANCO BLANCO
NOIS 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

439
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

301
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

225
Dani ROMERA HURTADO
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

10
Víctor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

112
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

80
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9-10
XL BMX

79
David RAIGON TUGAS
NOIS 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

21
Irene PEREZ BORREGO
FEMINES 11-14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11-14
CATALONIAN TEAM

100
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

40
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
FEMINES 11-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
Pedro MUÑOZ GOMEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

693
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13-14
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX VALLES CLUB

88
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

150
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 13-14
CATALONIAN TEAM

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

110
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 13-14
XL BMX

720
Carlos GAMEZ FERRER
NOIS 13-14
AMUNT C.C.

74
Carles PASCUAL SANCHEZ
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

768
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

55
Jaume MAS BLANCO
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

208
David ARGÜELLES PRIOR
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

34
Pau BERTRAN LAIGLESIA
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

139
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

33
Pau JORBA PRATS
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

116
Pere MARQUES VANCELLS
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

28
Marc MARTINEZ PRATS
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

109
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

2
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
NOIS 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

103
Aitor MARTIN PEREZ
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Pol MORENO GARCIA
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

901
Irina MASIP AYMA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

42
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX VALLES CLUB

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
CATALONIAN TEAM

225
Ian HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

206
Adrià PRIETO MUNTE
OLIMPIC MEN
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN
CATALONIAN TEAM

110
Ignasi JORBA PRATS
OLIMPIC MEN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

44
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
OLIMPIC MEN
CATALONIAN TEAM

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme