Logo superior

 

Inscrits BMX MAS Novena Edició

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
202
PAU FERNANDEZ RUIZ
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5 6
XL-BMX

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 5 6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

200
Victor MORENO PERALES
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

101
BIEL CAMPS BLANCO
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 5 6
XL-BMX

288
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

27
Oscar SERRA RODRIGUEZ
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

70
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 5 6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

71
Lucas CHASCO MARTIN
NOIS 5 6
M.C.SANT ANDREU

109
Enzo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

106
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

100
Andros SOBRINO COPETE
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

117
Aarón VALDES
NOIS 5 6
XL-BMX

203
Hugo ORTIZ MARTIN
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

102
DANIEL ARTOLA SCHMIDT
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

103
JAN POL MANCEBO GRISO
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

105
Javier HERNANDEZ GARCIA
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

107
Juanjo LOPEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

103
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
FEMINES -10
BMX TERRASSA

71
Paula CHASCO MARTIN
FEMINES -10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

289
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES -10
BMX TERRASSA

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES -10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

108
Sara RUIZ RAMIREZ
FEMINES -10
BMX TERRASSA

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
CRUISER
M.C.SANT ANDREU

91
Josep TRULLAS SALADO
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

663
Joan COMADRAN PI
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

95
Miguel Ángel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

88
David Junior ARGÜELLES CRUISER
CRUISER
BMX VALLES

692
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER
BMX MATARO

70
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
CRUISER
M.C.SANT ANDREU

100
Sergio DIAZ GUTIERREZ
CRUISER
BMX TERRASSA

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
CRUISER
M.C.SANT ANDREU

666
DANIEL HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
CRUISER
BMX VALLÉS

104
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 7 8
BMX VILA-SANA

118
Edgar CAÑAS MORENO
NOIS 7 8
XL-BMX

100
Eneko RAMIREZ ADAME
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 7 8
BMX VILA-SANA

75
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
NOIS 7 8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

299
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7 8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

114
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 7 8
XL-BMX

108
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA

687
David MONTOTO LLAMAS
NOIS 9 10
BMX MATARO

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9 10
XL-BMX

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9 10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

537
Gonzalo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA

301
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 9 10
BMX VALLES

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 9 10
XL-BMX

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 9 10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9 10
XL-BMX

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9 10
XL-BMX

303
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA

100
Raúl MACIAS MARZAL
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA

107
Mitchel CABRERA SANTONI
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA

524
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 11 12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11 12
XL-BMX

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11 12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

101
Ville VENERMO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11 12
XL-BMX

93
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES

530
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11 14
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA

293
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA

102
Pedro MUÑOZ GOMEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

103
Xevi VIUDEZ MORENO
NOIS 13 14
BMX VALLES

14
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 13 14
XL-BMX

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13 14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

108
Juan Manuel QUINTERO PEDRAZA
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

445
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

693
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13 14
BMX MATARO

276
Jordi PRINCEP JIMENEZ
NOIS 13 14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 13 14
XL-BMX

24
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
NOIS 13 14
XL-BMX

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX VALLES

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

110
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 13 14
XL-BMX

287
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 13 14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL-BMX

583
Daniel VARGAS LINDEZ
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

60
Bastien MOUMIQUE
NOIS 15+
STADE MONTOIS

768
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES

45
Tom CHAUMELLE
NOIS 15+
STADE MONTOIS

196
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

67
Sylvain COLLADELLO
NOIS 15+
SOSL (Soues- Occitanie)

208
David Junior ARGÜELLES PRIOR
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES

102
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
NOIS 15+
XL-BMX

297
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

662
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX VALLES

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN
M.C.SANT ANDREU

28
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
OLIMPIC WOMEN
BMX TERRASSA

17
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN
XL-BMX

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

44
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

581
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC MEN
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

225
Ian HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN
BMX TERRASSA

1
Julio CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
BTT
M.C.SANT ANDREU

5
Carlos VIDAL DE LA CRUZ
BTT
BMX TERRASSA

2
Jaime JIMENEZ GAYOSO
BTT
PRAT BIKE C.C.

3
Alex JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
BTT
BIKEXTREM VILADECANS C.C.

103
Aitor MARTIN PEREZ
BTT
BMX TERRASSA

4
Joan BALDÓ GARCIA
BTT
XL-BMX

307
David ARACIL CARNICER
BTT
SQUADRA STERRATO


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme