Logo superior

 

Inscrits ALL BMX

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
1014
Tao GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
Nois 5 6
XL BMX

1166
Jan RUIZ ROSA
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Aran BALLESTER HERMAN
Nois 5 6
XL BMX

30
Noah SALVADÓ GIMENEZ
Nois 5 6
PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESPORTIU

117
Martí QUERALTÓ RAMS
Nois 5 6
XL BMX

1163
Eros SÁNCHEZ REINA
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1002
Roc MARÍAS GARCÍA
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

111
Julian CASANOVAS
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

112
Nil COVES CALDERÓN
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

74
Miguel PEREZ BARUEL
Nois 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
Ignacio COSTA ALMEIDA
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

219
Bruno GARCIA CONILL
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

183
Aleix JORBA SAIZ
Nois 7 8
A TOT I AMB TOT ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA

1001
Max ARNAIZ COMPANY
Nois 7 8
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

221
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

460
Mario GALINDO PEREZ
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1110
Pol RODRÍGUEZ MONGE
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

192
Biel ESCODA RECIO
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

110
Pau QUERALTÓ RAMS
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

214
Guim BALLESTER HERMAN
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

207
Eder ADARVE CALATAYUD
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

642
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

212
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

228
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

823
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

621
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1005
Aarón VALDES
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

114
Elián ALONSO ALCALÁ
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

190
Victor MORENO PERALES
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

100
Xavi GUARDIOLA SERRANO
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1033
Hugo REINA MANCHA
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

181
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

75
Julián GARCÍA ESTEVEZ
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

647
Unai PAZ FOLLANA
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

187
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

73
Gerard GUIMERA APAOLAZA
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

452
Biel MEDINA MORENO
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

648
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

310
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
Nois 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

1006
Santiago AGUILAR RUIZ
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

652
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

707
Angel ESTEBAN PARICIO
Nois 11 12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

645
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

118
Hernan MARTI GARCIA
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

649
Izan MORALES HERMOSO
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

1015
Max GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

655
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

834
Jon FAURA LLANZA
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

194
Arian ORTUÑO DIAZ
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

627
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

619
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

114
Noah TAPIA MARTÍNEZ
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

506
Alejandro BLANCO GIMENEZ
Nois 11 12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
Nois 11 12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

212
León SAGÜÉS ENRICH
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

654
Joel PAZ FOLLANA
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

1007
Aleix MAS MARTINEZ
Nois 11 12
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

1164
Hugo YEBRA RUIZ
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

405
Alberto PASCUAL DEL CAMPO
Nois 11 12
BMX SCHOOL

683
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

863
Joan COMADRAN PI
Cruiser 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
Cruiser 30+
(Cruiser 13 29)
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

832
Marcos MORALES FERNANDEZ
Cruiser 30+
XL BMX

896
Lluis TORROELLA PARERA
Cruiser 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

1016
Nacho ARNAIZ
Cruiser 30+
XL BMX

1008
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Cruiser 30+
XL BMX

665
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
Cruiser 30+
XL BMX

9991
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

822
Rita GLORIO HAMART
Noies_10
XL BMX

115
Xana BONILLA RODRÍGUEZ
Noies_10
XL BMX

1034
Martina GRANELL CABEZA
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

114
Llura BONILLA RODRIGUEZ
Noies_10
XL BMX

400
Leyre RAMILA MARCOS
Noies_10
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

111
Nahia COVES CALDERÓN
Noies_10
XL BMX

110
Maya BARRIOS MILOVANOFF
Noies_10
XL BMX

112
Laia GÓMEZ VICENT
Noies_10
XL BMX

1000
Daniela DEU BARJOLLO
Noies_10
XL BMX

234
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

620
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

623
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

690
Ruth ABAD GUTIERREZ
Noies 11 14
CLUB BMX PIRINEOS

577
Nicolas Jose BURDIO MOROS
Nois 13 14
Club Ciclista Bilbilitano

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
Nois 13 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

113
Gabriel PALENCIA SOLÀ
Nois 13 14
XL BMX

1165
Joel GARCIA CANCIO
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

639
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
Nois 13 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

650
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
Nois 13 14
XL BMX

638
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

656
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Nois 13 14
XL BMX

630
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

657
Axel MORENO PARERA
Nois 13 14
CATALONIAN TEAM

659
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Nois 15 16
XL BMX

828
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Nois 15 16
XL BMX

640
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

658
Joan PONS PRADOS
Nois 15 16
XL BMX

1009
Daniel GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

524
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Nois 15 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

631
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

110
Àlex LATORRE SEIJO
Nois 15 16
XL BMX

660
Alex ROCA GIL
Nois 15 16
XL BMX

116
Axel GELLIDA PERDIGÓ
Nois 15 16
XL BMX

622
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

628
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Nois 15 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

1008
Carlos Lisandro
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

1016
Nacho ARNAIZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

450
Eric MAS MARTINEZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

1047
Daniel VARGAS LINDEZ
Xallenge 17+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

829
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
Elit 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

73
Pau BERTRAN LAIGLESIA
Elit 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

76
Nicolas CANALS MOLANO
Elit 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

75
Pau JORBA PRATS
Elit 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

317
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
Elit 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

8
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Elit 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

421
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
Elit 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

74
Jaume MAS BLANCO
Elit 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

79
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Elit 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

78
Pol MORENO GARCIA
Elit 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

926
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
Elit 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
Ignasi JORBA PRATS
Elit 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

7
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Elit 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

827
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Noies Elit 15+
XL BMX

549
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
Noies Elit 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

546
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
Noies Elit 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

661
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
Noies Elit 15+
XL BMX

553
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
Noies Elit 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme