Logo superior

 

Inscrits 8è Trofeu BMXMAS 2017

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
104
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
Newcomer
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

105
Rodrigo PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
Newcomer
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

107
Juanjo LOPEZ GARRIDO
Newcomer
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
Newcomer
XL BMX

106
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
Newcomer
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

17
Ainara DIAZ AGUIRRE
Newcomer
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

116
Edgar CAÑAS MORENO
Newcomer
XL BMX

686
Iratxe VIÑAS CAÑERO
Newcomer
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

104
Izan PEREZ SANCHEZ
Newcomer 2
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

25
Emilio MOLINERO MACIAS
Newcomer 2
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

97
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
Newcomer 2
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

101
Ville VENERMO
Newcomer 2
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

23
Lucas NAVAS LOPEZ
Newcomer 2
BMX MATARÓ CLUB CICLISTA

109
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
Newcomer 2
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
Ivan VIDAL CHICA
Newcomer 2
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
Boys 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

530
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
Boys 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

439
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
Boys 9-10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

10
Victor LINARES CARMONA
Boys 9-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

53
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Boys 9-10
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

225
Dani ROMERA HURTADO
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

440
Ivan ARJONA ESCUDERO
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Boys 9-10
XL BMX

100
Raul MACIAS MARZAL
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

469
Randy SALMERON HORCAJADA
Boys 9-10
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
Boys 9-10
CATALONIAN TEAM

37
Ot VIÑAS DIAZ
Boys 9-10
XL BMX

107
Mitchel CABRERA SANTONI
Boys 9-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

301
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
Boys 9-10
BMX VALLES CLUB

707
Sergio GAMEZ FERRER
Boys 9-10
AMUNT C.C.

43
David ARGÜELLES BELTRAN
Cruiser
BMX VALLES CLUB

324
Mario PALACIO BUSTERO
Cruiser
HUESCABIKE

88
David ARGÜELLES PRIOR
Cruiser
BMX VALLES CLUB

44
Jose Maria ALVAREZ
Cruiser
BMX VALLES CLUB

20
Jaume MAS BLANCO
Cruiser
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Julio CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
Cruiser
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

59
Monica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser
BMX VALLES CLUB

11
SERGIO AVILA TRUJILLO
Cruiser
BIKERS BICIMTB

100
Sergio DIAZ GUTIERREZ
Cruiser
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

101
Jonatan SANCHEZ GALLEGO
Cruiser
LICENDIA DE DIA

80
Joan COMADRAN PI
Cruiser
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

117
Alberto FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
Cruiser
XL BMX

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
Cruiser
XL BMX

102
Vaeinoe VENERMO
Cruiser
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
Boys 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

74
Yerai GONZALEZ RIVAS
Boys 5-6
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

101
Sergio CASTILLO SANCHEZ
Boys 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

194
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
Boys 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
Boys 5-6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

27
Oscar SERRA RODRIGUEZ
Boys 5-6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
Boys 7-8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Boys 7-8
XL BMX

537
Gonzalo MONTOTO EXPOSITO
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

80
Saul PEREZ SANCHEZ
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
Biel CARMONA CHAVES
Boys 7-8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

437
Jairo JORDAN ORTEGA
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

436
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
Boys 7-8
XL BMX

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
Boys 7-8
XL BMX

107
Iker MORALES CAMPOS
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
Boys 7-8
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

304
Hugo YEBRA RUIZ
Boys 7-8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Girls 5-10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

92
Maria MOHAMED BERDIE
Girls 5-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

99
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Girls 5-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

2
Ariadna BARBERO REINA
Girls 5-10
XL BMX

100
Maria Isabela GARCIA ORDOÑEZ
Girls 5-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

40
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
Girls 5-10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Adrian MESA MONFORTE
Boys 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

445
Simon LEIVA LOPEZ
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

554
Aitor ALCALDE BURGOS
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

122
Adrian ANGULO ESTEVE
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

226
Iker ROMERA HURTADO
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

720
Carlos GAMEZ FERRER
Boys 11-12
AMUNT C.C.

443
Eric BELMONTE GONZALEZ
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

92
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
Boys 11-12
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

93
Ruben CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Boys 11-12
CATALONIAN TEAM

88
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

540
Unax RODRIGUEZ PLANELL
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

444
Daniel JORDAN ORTEGA
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

95
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Boys 11-12
XL BMX

447
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Boys 11-12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

162
Yeray SANCHEZ TORRALBO
Boys 13-14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
Boys 13-14
XL BMX

106
Guillermo SANCHEZ RUIZ
Boys 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
Eloi GIMENEZ PUIGBERT
Boys 13-14
XL BMX

544
Edgar BELMONTE GONZALEZ
Boys 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
Boys 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Boys 13-14
CATALONIAN TEAM

150
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
Boys 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Boys 13-14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

168
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Boys 13-14
BMX VALLES CLUB

545
Iker PEREZ GARCIA
Boys 13-14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Girls 11-14 NO CLIPS
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

100
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
Girls 11-14 NO CLIPS
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

14
Irene PEREZ BORREGO
Girls 11-14 NO CLIPS
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Girls 11-14 NO CLIPS
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
Girls 11-14 NO CLIPS
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

123
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
Boys 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

155
Ivan Federico BUEGUEL
Boys 15+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

8
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
Boys 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
Boys 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

208
David ARGÜELLES PRIOR
Boys 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

206
Adria PRIETO MUNTE
Boys 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

196
Adrian GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Boys 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

45
Tom CHAUMELLE
Boys 15+
STADE MONTOIS

10
Queralt MARTIN DIAZ
Olimpic Women 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
Olimpic Women 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

3
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
Olimpic Women 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

42
Monica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Olimpic Women 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

225
Ian HINIESTROSA DURAN
Olimpic Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

18
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
Olimpic Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

19
Manel MAÑAS MORALES
Olimpic Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

2
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Olimpic Men
CATALONIAN TEAM

103
Aitor MARTIN PEREZ
Olimpic Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

109
David ARACIL CARNICER
BTT
SQUADRA STERRATO

75
Carlos VIDAL DE LA CRUZ
BTT
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

106
Julio CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
BTT
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

69
Richard PIEDRAS
BTT
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

108
SERGIO AVILA TRUJILLO
BTT
BIKERS BICIMTB

79
Pau BERTRAN LAIGLESIA
BTT
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

78
Carlos GAMEZ FERRER
BTT
AMUNT C.C.


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme