Logo superior

 

Inscrits 7 - Trofeu Joan Ventura

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
250
Leo TOMÁS LARTIGUE
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

306
Paul GUILLET
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

307
Ferran DOMENECH OLIVARES
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

317
Enzo AVILÉS NAVAS
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

128
Aaron MARTIN VALDIVIA
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

322
Hugo PAR BRITO
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

329
Ivan GARCIA LOPEZ
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

300
Leo RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

323
Enzo JIMENEZ BONILLA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

145
Gael GUTIÉRREZ PANADERO
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

165
Jan RUIZ ROSA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

325
Ibai SALA MARTÍNEZ DE OLCOZ
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

148
Maya BARRIOS MILOVANOFF
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

253
Leo FUENTES SERRANO
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

421
Bruno ANADÓN LIROLA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

169
Abel RECORDÀ GARCÍA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

321
Xavi RESCALVO MARRUECOS
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

305
Dylan FORTUNATI MORENO
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

143
Pablo CUEVAS LUQUE
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

219
Martin MULLOR VILLAOSLADA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

341
Adele GLORIO AMART
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
XL BMX

324
Ares PEÑA SABATÉ
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA

422
Julen ALVAREZ MILLAN
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

162
Ines PEREZ BARUEL
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

140
Lluc LINERO LLOSA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
XL BMX

124
Andreu DOMENECH OLIVARES
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

318
Arnau VIÑAS LOPEZ
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

112
Bruno GARCIA CONILL
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

150
Pol MORALEDA DIÉGUEZ
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

254
Bruno NERETNIEKS
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

105
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

194
Ulises BARRACHINA BERMEJO
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

125
Gabriel LARRAZ MORATO
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

151
Miguel PEREZ BARUEL
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

136
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

132
Pablo SANCHEZ GARCIA
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

106
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

118
Aaron LARRAZ MORATO
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

163
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
Andros SOBRINO COPETE
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

184
Llura BONILLA RODRIGUEZ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XL BMX

420
Jordi SALA HERNANDEZ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
SANT GREGORI I EL LLÉMENA CLUB CICLISTA

149
Bogdan Tudor BIRTAS
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

203
Nahia COVES CALDERÓN
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XL BMX

338
Pol SOLE TRAVESA
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

114
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

154
Juanjo LOPEZ GARRIDO
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

158
Santiago AGUILAR RUIZ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XL BMX

333
Unai JIMENEZ LOPEZ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

223
Roger BÉDOS MÉNDEZ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

309
Yuri ROCA SOLER
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
TRACK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA BELLPUIG

115
Victor MORENO PERALES
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

360
Albert SANZ DE MESA
Cruiser B 30+
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA

362
Joan DELGADO ALCALA
Cruiser B 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

44
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Cruiser B 30+
XL BMX

48
Isona LABARTA MARSHALL
Cruiser B 30+
(Cruiser F 13+)
XL BMX

51
Inocencio PEREZ LOPEZ
Cruiser B 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

52
Eric MARIN RIBEIRO
Cruiser B 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

65
Adrià CORTS FERRER
Cruiser B 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

27
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Cruiser B 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

363
Jordi MULLOR MESA
Cruiser B 30+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

6
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser A 13 29
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

366
Hugo LOPEZ ORTEGA
Cruiser A 13 29
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

28
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Cruiser A 13 29
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

133
Aleix MAS MARTINEZ
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

117
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

25
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

84
Marcos ROSAL HERRERA
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

137
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

69
Jon FAURA LLANZA
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

10
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

111
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

98
Pau BÉDOS MÉNDEZ
Infantil 13 14 Nois
ONE TO ONE CLUB CICLISTA

319
Mario SANTIAGO VERA
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

18
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
13 16 Noies
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

345
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
13 16 Noies
(Challenge 17+ Women)
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

342
Noa HERNÁN AGUILAR
13 16 Noies
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

13
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
13 16 Noies
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

39
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
Cadet 15 16 Men
XL BMX

45
Pau DELGADO PIÑERO
Cadet 15 16 Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

33
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Cadet 15 16 Men
XL BMX

8
Ville VENERMO
Cadet 15 16 Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Cadet 15 16 Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

375
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
Challenge 19+ Men
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

371
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Challenge 19+ Men
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

41
Daniel GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
Challenge 19+ Men
(Challenge 17 18 Men)
XL BMX

11
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Challenge 19+ Men
(Open PRO 17+ Men)
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

19
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Challenge 19+ Men
(Challenge 17 18 Men)
XL BMX

376
Aleix BARTOMEUS MOSTAJO
Challenge 19+ Men
XL BMX

49
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Challenge 19+ Men
XL BMX


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme