Logo superior

 

Inscrits 38è Trofeu Generalitat- St Andreu de la Barca

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
1014
Tao GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
Nois 5 6
XL BMX

1163
Eros SÁNCHEZ REINA
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

877
Andreu DOMENECH OLIVARES
Nois 5 6
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

589
Lucas GALINDO PEREZ
Nois 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

875
Pablo CUEVAS LUQUE
Nois 5 6
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

72
Nacho SORS LOZANO
Nois 5 6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

79
Aleix GRAGERA ALCOY
Nois 5 6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Joan MARQUEZ VERA
Nois 5 6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

1228
Nil COVES CALDERÓN
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

145
Gabriel LARRAZ MORATO
Nois 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

116
Kenta TIERRA NAKAGAWA
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

460
Mario GALINDO PÉREZ
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1229
Julian CASANOVAS
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

174
Guillem GENÉ GARCIA
Nois 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

115
Pol RODRÍGUEZ FARELO
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

1194
Vidal BARBA ALVAREZ
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1001
Max ARNAIZ COMPANY
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

274
Eric DE ALBA PEREZ
Nois 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

642
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

458
Adán AGUDO FERRETE
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

273
Victor CALLÉN CAMBRA
Nois 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

114
Pol MORALEDA DIÉGUEZ
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

172
Adria TORTOSA PARRA
Nois 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

272
Òren Lluc BERTRAN SANCHEZ
Nois 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
Tomàs MORAGAS VIVASA
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

275
Anil ROMERO MERCADO
Nois 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

179
Miguel ARGANY CABRERA
Nois 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

1002
Roc MARÍAS GARCÍA
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

74
Miguel PEREZ BARUEL
Nois 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

221
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

823
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

71
Guillem MORA CARBONERO
Nois 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

212
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

219
Bruno GARCIA CONILL
Nois 7 8
XL BMX

79
Roc MARQUEZ VERA
Nois 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

228
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Nois 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

177
Roger BÉDOS MÉNDEZ
Nois 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

206
Eneko RAMIREZ ADAME
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

761
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
Nois 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

189
Juanjo LOPEZ GARRIDO
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

310
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
Nois 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

170
Alan TORTOSA PARRA
Nois 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

621
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

72
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
Nois 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

1193
Xavi GUARDIOLA SERRANO
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

171
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
Nois 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

271
Aaron LARRAZ MORATO
Nois 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

181
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
Joan GONZALEZ TOMAS
Nois 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

75
Julián GARCÍA ESTEVEZ
Nois 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

648
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
Nois 9 10
XL BMX

742
Adriá CASAS NAVARRO
Nois 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

227
Andros SOBRINO COPETE
Nois 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

72
Carina SOTO HERAS
Noies_10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

822
Rita GLORIO HAMART
Noies_10
XL BMX

1185
Irene SALGUERO MOLINA
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

75
Laia COBO CARBONERO
Noies_10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

1243
Nahia COVES CALDERÓN
Noies_10
XL BMX

218
Sara RUIZ RAMIREZ
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
Xana BONILLA RODRÍGUEZ
Noies_10
XL BMX

1293
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

71
Emma VIDAL TABERNERO
Noies_10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

114
Llura BONILLA RODRIGUEZ
Noies_10
XL BMX

110
Maya BARRIOS MILOVANOFF
Noies_10
XL BMX

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
Cruiser 13 29
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Cruiser 13 29
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

871
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser 13 29
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

1008
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Cruiser 30+
XL BMX

1016
Nacho ARNAIZ
Cruiser 30+
XL BMX

683
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

666
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
Cruiser 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

863
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Cruiser 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

115
Isona LABARTA MARSHALL
Cruiser 30+
(Cruiser F)
XL BMX

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
Cruiser 30+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

234
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

623
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

620
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

646
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

619
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

175
Rubén ÁLVAREZ CASTEJON
Nois 11 12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

834
Jon FAURA LLANZA
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

101
Marc FARRE PEIRO
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1015
Max GUTIERREZ TESTE
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

71
Naran ROMERO MERCADO
Nois 11 12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

651
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

74
Max LOPEZ NAVARRO
Nois 11 12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

645
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

178
Pau BÉDOS MÉNDEZ
Nois 11 12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

216
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

893
Pol ROVIRA CARMONA
Nois 11 12
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

655
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
Nois 11 12
XL BMX

762
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
Nois 11 12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

627
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Nois 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

235
Ville VENERMO
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

10
Victor LINARES CARMONA
Nois 13 14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

725
Bernat FLORES PUIG
Nois 13 14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

630
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

179
Pau DELGADO PIÑERO
Nois 13 14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

1165
Joel GARCIA CANCIO
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

724
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
Nois 13 14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

101
Roger FARRE PEIRO
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

653
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
Nois 13 14
XL BMX

638
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

180
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
Nois 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

680
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
Nois 15 16
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

728
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Nois 15 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

679
Ancor MENDEZ CAPARRÓS
Nois 15 16
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

726
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Nois 15 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

828
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
Nois 15 16
XL BMX

1009
Daniel GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

640
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

631
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
Nois 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

179
Biel MORER CAPDEVILA
Nois 15 16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
Xallenge 17+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

1008
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

829
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

1016
Nacho ARNAIZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

926
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
Elit 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Pol MORENO GARCIA
Elit 17+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

75
Pau JORBA PRATS
Elit 17+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

77
Ignasi JORBA PRATS
Elit 17+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

7
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
Elit 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

79
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
Elit 17+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme