Logo superior

 

Inscrits 36è Trofeu Generalitat - St Andreu de la Barca

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
201
Adria TORTOSA PARRA
DEBUTANT 1
BTT LA GARRIGA CLUB

145
Gabriel LARRAZ MORATO
DEBUTANT 1
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

144
Eric PERALTA TORRENT
DEBUTANT 1
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

140
Roc MARQUEZ VERA
DEBUTANT 1
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

137
Joel HIGUERA RUIZ
DEBUTANT 1
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

204
Alan TORTOSA PARRA
DEBUTANT 2
BTT LA GARRIGA CLUB

203
Michael CARO ANGLADA
DEBUTANT 2
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

202
Joan GONZALEZ TOMAS
DEBUTANT 2
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

212
Santiago AGUILAR RUIZ
DEBUTANT 2
XL BMX

211
Pau OULEGO AMAT
DEBUTANT 2
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

117
Ignacio COSTA ALMEIDA
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5 6
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

111
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

103
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
Biel BRUNET LÓPEZ
NOIS 5 6
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

178
Pau DOMENECH NIETO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

73
Aaron LARRAZ MORATO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

71
Lucas CHASCO MARTIN
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

72
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

104
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

871
Daniel NAVA CAMACHO
NOIS 7 8
BMX VALLES CLUB

751
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

113
Leo MORERA PARDO
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

100
Eneko RAMIREZ ADAME
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
Nil BALDÓ QUEVEDO
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

108
Andros SOBRINO COPETE
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

117
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 7 8
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

621
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

116
Unai PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

200
Victor MORENO PERALES
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

106
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

75
Julián GARCÍA ESTEVEZ
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

119
Rita GLORIO HAMART
FEMINES _10
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

75
LAIA COBO CARBONERO
FEMINES _10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

71
Paula CHASCO MARTIN
FEMINES _10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

108
Sara RUIZ RAMIREZ
FEMINES _10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

103
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
FEMINES _10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
FEMINES _10
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

694
Iratxe VIÑAS CAÑERO
FEMINES _10
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

110
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

108
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 9 10
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

76
Antonio Samuel HIDALGO VILLA
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

74
Alan MORENO LOPEZ
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
Max GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

73
Biel CARMONA CHAVES
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

116
Joel PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9 10
BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLUB

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

93
Najib GIMÉNEZ CORRONS
NOIS 9 10
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

112
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

619
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9 10
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

101
Ville VENERMO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

20
Kevin MORILLAS PLANAS
NOIS 11 12
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 11 12
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

116
Ismael BENSAID-GORFTI
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

114
Bruno MORERA PARDO
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

10
Victor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 11 12
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

115
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

661
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

659
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

680
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11 14
DN PAYS VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES 11 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

623
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

620
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 13 14
XL BMX

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

615
Ian ESPUNY MARTINEZ
NOIS 13 14
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

509
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13 14
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

72
Izan MORENO LOPEZ
NOIS 13 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

524
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13 14
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

628
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

622
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
CRUISER 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

76
Iván OULEGO MORENO
CRUISER 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

663
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

652
Sidney VARGA DE SOBRAL
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

656
José María ALVAREZ DIAZ
CRUISER 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

508
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

342
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

126
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

113
Joan BALDO GARCIA
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

75
Carles PASCUAL SANCHEZ
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

276
Jordi PRINCEP JIMENEZ
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

78
Miguel OCHANDO LORES
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

750
Sergi SANCHEZ MEZCUA
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

33
Pau JORBA PRATS
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

681
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

873
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

336
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
XL BMX

662
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

297
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

8
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

225
Ian HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Pol MORENO GARCIA
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

44
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

196
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

110
Ignasi JORBA PRATS
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

340
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
DN PAYS VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE

660
David Junior ARGÜELLES PRIOR
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX VALLES CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme