Logo superior

 

Inscrits 36è Trofeu Generalitat - La Mercè

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
111
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

71
Lucas CHASCO MARTIN
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

73
Aaron LARRAZ MORATO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

72
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

888
Jan PEDRÓ PASCUAL
NOIS 7 8
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM

116
Unai PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

621
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

104
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

114
Noah TAPIA MARTÍNEZ
NOIS 9 10
(DEBUTANT 2)
XL BMX

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 9 10
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

112
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

619
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

116
Joel PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

108
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

110
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

115
Maria Del Mar VIÑOLES ANDREU
FEMINES _10
XL BMX

103
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
FEMINES _10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

108
Sara RUIZ RAMIREZ
FEMINES _10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
Rita GLORIO HAMART
FEMINES _10
XL BMX

71
Paula CHASCO MARTIN
FEMINES _10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

639
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

654
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

661
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

101
Ville VENERMO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

659
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

20
Kevin MORILLAS PLANAS
NOIS 11 12
(DEBUTANT 1)
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

680
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11 14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

623
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

620
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES 11 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
CRUISER 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Julio CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
CRUISER 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

126
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

113
Joan BALDO GARCIA
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

100000
Juan Jose LICIO MARIÑO
CRUISER 30+
CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA

342
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

651
Miguel Angel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLES CLUB

663
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLES CLUB

287
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 13 14
XL BMX

578
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
NOIS 13 14
Club BMX Pirineos Zaragoza

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

615
Ian ESPUNY MARTINEZ
NOIS 13 14
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

628
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

921
Pedro MUÑOZ GIMENEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

509
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13 14
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

681
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

75
Sergi SANCHEZ MEZCUA
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

17
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
XL BMX

870
Nerea ARJONA ESCUDERO
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

336
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
XL BMX

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

679
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

117
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
XL BMX

297
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

11
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
XL BMX

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

340
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme