Logo superior

 

Inscrits 36è Trofeu Generalitat - Homenatge Joan Ventura

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
145
Gabriel LARRAZ MORATO
NOIS 5 6
(DEBUTANT 1)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5 6
XL-BMX

26
Biel BRUNET LÓPEZ
NOIS 5 6
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

108
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
NOIS 5 6
(DEBUTANT 1)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

103
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA

111
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 5 6
XL-BMX

100
Eneko RAMIREZ ADAME
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA

114
Jordi SALA HERNANDEZ
NOIS 7 8
SANT GREGORI I EL LLÉMENA CLUB CICLISTA

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
NOIS 7 8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

108
Andros SOBRINO COPETE
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA

116
Unai PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 7 8
XL-BMX

207
Marc FONT CARLES
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

104
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA

871
Daniel NAVA CAMACHO
NOIS 7 8
BMX VALLÉS

73
Aaron LARRAZ MORATO
NOIS 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 7 8
XL-BMX

117
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 7 8
XL-BMX

113
Leo MORERA PARDO
NOIS 7 8
(DEBUTANT 2)
XL BMX

26
Eric CLAVEL JOANIQUET
NOIS 7 8
BMX MATARO

200
Victor MORENO PERALES
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA

106
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA

72
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 7 8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

751
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
NOIS 7 8
M.C.SANT ANDREU

621
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA

75
LAIA COBO CARBONERO
FEMINES _10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

27
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
FEMINES _10
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

108
Sara RUIZ RAMIREZ
FEMINES _10
BMX TERRASSA

119
Rita GLORIO HAMART
FEMINES _10
XL-BMX

103
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
FEMINES _10
BMX TERRASSA

41
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
FEMINES _10
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

694
Iratxe VIÑAS CAÑERO
FEMINES _10
BMX MATARO

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 9 10
BMX VILA-SANA

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9 10
XL-BMX

110
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 9 10
XL-BMX

108
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA

619
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9 10
M.C.SANT ANDREU

116
Joel PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 9 10
XL-BMX

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9 10
XL-BMX

103
Arian ORTUÑO DIAZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

93
Najib GIMÉNEZ CORRONS
NOIS 9 10
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 9 10
BMX VILA-SANA

37
Max GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
NOIS 9 10
XL-BMX

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA

872
Bernat VARGA MASÓ
NOIS 9 10
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 11 12
XL-BMX

20
Kevin MORILLAS PLANAS
NOIS 11 12
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA

646
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES

10
Victor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 11 12
M.C.SANT ANDREU

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11 12
XL-BMX

101
Ville VENERMO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA

665
Iván MAÑAS PIRIZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLÉS

659
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES

115
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
NOIS 11 12
XL-BMX

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA

114
Bruno MORERA PARDO
NOIS 11 12
(DEBUTANT 2)
XL BMX

654
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES

661
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES

620
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA

680
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11 14
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

623
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA

509
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13 14
BMX MATARO

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

622
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

37
Àlex LATORRE SEIJO
NOIS 13 14
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA

117
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 13 14
XL-BMX

287
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

616
Xevi VIUDEZ MORENO
NOIS 13 14
BMX VALLES

615
Ian ESPUNY MARTINEZ
NOIS 13 14
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

628
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

921
Pedro MUÑOZ GIMENEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA

99
Sergio DEL MORAL RUBIO
NOIS 13 14
BMX VALLÉS

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13 14
M.C.SANT ANDREU

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

276
Jordi PRINCEP JIMENEZ
NOIS 15+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

682
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

28
Enric CLAVELL PONS
CRUISER 30+
BMX MATARO

663
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLÉS

126
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER 30+
XL-BMX

508
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER 30+
BMX MATARO

650
Josep TRULLAS SALADO
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLÉS

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
CRUISER 30+
M.C.SANT ANDREU

652
Sidney VARGA DE SOBRAL
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

656
José María ALVAREZ DIAZ
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLÉS

342
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
CRUISER 30+
XL-BMX

679
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

662
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX VALLES

678
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX TERRASSA

17
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
XL-BMX

336
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
XL-BMX

117
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
XL-BMX

660
David Junior ARGÜELLES PRIOR
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX VALLES

297
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA

340
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
X-RIDERS C.E. BIKE


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme