Logo superior

 

Inscrits 2 - All BMX

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
303
Biel CENDÓN VILALTA
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

121
Yan AYATS KRUGLOV
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
XL BMX

308
Axel SÁNCHEZ REINA
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

300
Leo RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

128
Aaron MARTIN VALDIVIA
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

307
Ferran DOMENECH OLIVARES
PreBenjamí 5 6 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

140
Lluc LINERO LLOSA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
XL BMX

207
Emma VIDAL TABERNERO
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

143
Pablo CUEVAS LUQUE
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
Neizan HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

139
Eros SÁNCHEZ REINA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

330
Izan CARRILLO VÁZQUEZ
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
XL BMX

335
Tao GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
XL BMX

108
Lucas SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

148
Maya BARRIOS MILOVANOFF
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

145
Gael GUTIÉRREZ PANADERO
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

165
Jan RUIZ ROSA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

156
Aran BALLESTER HERMAN
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
XL BMX

341
Adele GLORIO AMART
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
XL BMX

169
Abel RECORDÀ GARCÍA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

253
Leo FUENTES SERRANO
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

232
Martí QUERALTÓ RAMS
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
XL BMX

305
Dylan FORTUNATI MORENO
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

162
Ines PEREZ BARUEL
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

219
Martin MULLOR VILLAOSLADA
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

124
Andreu DOMENECH OLIVARES
Benjamí 7 8 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

112
Bruno GARCIA CONILL
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

215
Pol RODRÍGUEZ FARELO
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

146
Mario GALINDO PÉREZ
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

238
Pau QUERALTÓ RAMS
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

170
Julian CASANOVAS
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

151
Miguel PEREZ BARUEL
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

301
Samuel VELEZ MUÑOZ
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

304
Eric CAMPO BARRANCO
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

327
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

107
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

194
Ulises BARRACHINA BERMEJO
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

254
Bruno NERETNIEKS
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

132
Pablo SANCHEZ GARCIA
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

187
Guim BALLESTER HERMAN
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

125
Gabriel LARRAZ MORATO
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

183
Irene SALGUERO MOLINA
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

109
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

105
Pol GUERRA BOIX
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

177
Max ARNAIZ COMPANY
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

315
Genís GRINSCHPUN VENDRELL
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

106
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Principiant 9 10 Noi@s
XL BMX

211
Elián ALONSO ALCALÁ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XL BMX

312
Alex GARCIA MUNNÉ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XL BMX

247
Rubén ALFONSO GARCÍA
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XL BMX

302
Maël GAMACHE
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XL BMX

158
Santiago AGUILAR RUIZ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XL BMX

203
Nahia COVES CALDERÓN
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XL BMX

188
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

163
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

226
Unai PAZ FOLLANA
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XL BMX

179
Albert SALA LLOBERA
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
COLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA CC

225
Xana BONILLA RODRÍGUEZ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XLBMX

126
Biel MEDINA MORENO
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XL BMX

184
Llura BONILLA RODRIGUEZ
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
XLBMX

154
Juanjo LOPEZ GARRIDO
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

149
Bogdan Tudor BIRTAS
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

118
Aaron LARRAZ MORATO
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

114
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

160
Rita GLORIO HAMART
Aleví 11 12 Noi@s
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

363
Jordi MULLOR MESA
Cruiser B 30+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

32
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser B 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

52
Eric MARIN RIBEIRO
Cruiser B 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

364
Octavio Emmanuel GLORIO
Cruiser B 30+
XL BMX

48
Isona LABARTA MARSHALL
Cruiser B 30+
(Cruiser F 13+)
XL BMX

15
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
Cruiser B 30+
XL BMX

44
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Cruiser B 30+
XL BMX

362
Joan DELGADO ALCALA
Cruiser B 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

4
Ricardo PIEDRAS MELE
Cruiser B 30+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

27
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Cruiser B 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

51
Inocencio PEREZ LOPEZ
Cruiser B 30+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

82
Nacho ARNAIZ
Cruiser B 30+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

71
Ivan MAÑAS PIRIZ
Cruiser A 13 29
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

28
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
Cruiser A 13 29
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

6
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser A 13 29
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

77
Joel PAZ FOLLANA
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

131
Marc FARRE PEIRO
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

13
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
Infantil 13 14 Nois
(13 16 Noies)
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

111
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

18
Iara MORENO CAÑERO
Infantil 13 14 Nois
(13 16 Noies)
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

201
Izan MORALES HERMOSO
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

117
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

260
Bernat MARTÍ GUTIÉRREZ
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

84
Marcos ROSAL HERRERA
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

26
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

10
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
Infantil 13 14 Nois
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

316
Max GUTIERREZ TESTE
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

25
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Infantil 13 14 Nois
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

137
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

339
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

69
Jon FAURA LLANZA
Infantil 13 14 Nois
XL BMX

74
Diego CATALÁ GARCÍATRAVESI
Cadet 15 16 Men
XL BMX

8
Ville VENERMO
Cadet 15 16 Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

38
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
Cadet 15 16 Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

56
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
Cadet 15 16 Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

33
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
Cadet 15 16 Men
XL BMX

1
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
Cadet 15 16 Men
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

31
Axel MORENO PARERA
Cadet 15 16 Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

39
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
Cadet 15 16 Men
XL BMX

34
Bernat FLORES PUIG
Cadet 15 16 Men
XL BMX

3
Roger FARRE PEIRO
Cadet 15 16 Men
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME

45
Pau DELGADO PIÑERO
Cadet 15 16 Men
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

373
Albert SANZ DE MESA
Challenge 19+ Men
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIA

49
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Challenge 19+ Men
XL BMX

371
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Challenge 19+ Men
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

41
Daniel GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
Challenge 19+ Men
(Challenge 17 18 Men)
XL BMX

351
Axel GELLIDA PERDIGÓ
Challenge 19+ Men
(Challenge 17 18 Men)
XL BMX

16
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

5
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

14
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

12
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
Open Pro 17+ Men
DN PAYS VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE

2
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

40
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

30
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

11
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
Open Pro 17+ Men
BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme