Logo superior

 

Inscrits 15a LLIGA CATALANA BMX R4 MATARÓ

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
103
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

72
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

117
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

23
Guillem AGUILAR PEREZ
NOIS 7 8
(DEBUTANT 1)
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

115
Nil BALDÓ QUEVEDO
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

200
Victor MORENO PERALES
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

112
Aarón VALDES
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

104
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

288
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
Eric CLAVEL JOANIQUET
NOIS 7 8
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

78
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

106
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

751
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

871
Daniel NAVA CAMACHO
NOIS 7 8
(DEBUTANT 1)
BMX VALLES CLUB

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

116
Unai PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 9 10
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

75
Unai FRANCO BLANCO
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
Max GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

73
Biel CARMONA CHAVES
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

116
Joel PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

108
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

299
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

118
Edgar CAÑAS MORENO
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

110
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 9 10
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

112
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

114
Noah TAPIA MARTÍNEZ
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

119
Rita GLORIO HAMART
FEMINES _10
XL BMX

70
Leire CHASCO CHICA
FEMINES _10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

75
LAIA COBO CARBONERO
FEMINES _10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

103
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
FEMINES _10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

694
Iratxe VIÑAS CAÑERO
FEMINES _10
(DEBUTANT 1)
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

654
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11 12
CATALONIAN TEAM

101
Ville VENERMO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

10
Victor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 11 12
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 11 12
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

74
Sergi COBO CARBONERO
NOIS 11 12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

303
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11 12
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

469
Randy SALMERON HORCAJADA
NOIS 11 12
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

115
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
NOIS 11 12
(DEBUTANT 1)
XL BMX

646
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

661
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

659
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

623
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11 14
CATALONIAN TEAM

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES 11 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

289
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

628
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

14
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 13 14
XL BMX

509
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13 14
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

615
Ian ESPUNY MARTINEZ
NOIS 13 14
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

22
Ancor MENDEZ CAPARRÓS
NOIS 13 14
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13 14
CATALONIAN TEAM

616
Xevi VIUDEZ MORENO
NOIS 13 14
BMX VALLES CLUB

622
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
Pedro MUÑOZ GIMENEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

663
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

113
Joan BALDO GARCIA
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

508
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

126
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

653
Juan Jesús CASCOBELO CABALLERO
CRUISER 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

111
Daniel JORDAN AZNAR
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

70
Julio CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
CRUISER 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
CRUISER 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

651
Miguel Angel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

650
Josep TRULLAS SALADO
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLES CLUB

873
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

506
Iván Federico BUEGUEL
NOIS 15+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

848
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

213
Iván SALMERON HORCAJADA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

641
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

336
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
XL BMX

17
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
XL BMX

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

662
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

660
David Junior ARGÜELLES PRIOR
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX VALLES CLUB

581
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

44
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

11
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
Alfredo MORENO CANO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
XL BMX

297
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

225
Ian HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

196
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme