Logo superior

 

Inscrits 15a LLIGA CATALANA BMX R2 HORTA

Dorsal
Nom
Categoria
Club
112
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

114
Noah TAPIA MARTÍNEZ
NOIS 9 10
(DEBUTANT 1)
XL BMX

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 9 10
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 9 10
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

116
Joel PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

117
Max GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

299
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

118
Edgar CAÑAS MORENO
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

108
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

75
Unai FRANCO BLANCO
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

110
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

641
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLES CLUB

1
Julio CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
CRUISER 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

113
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

651
Miguel Angel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLES CLUB

663
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLES CLUB

119
Joan BALDO GARCIA
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
CRUISER 30+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

692
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

103
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

118
Mateo MASANA MESTRE
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

71
Lucas CHASCO MARTIN
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

288
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

116
Unai PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

112
Aarón VALDES
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

106
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

104
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

115
Nil BALDÓ QUEVEDO
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

75
Julián GARCÍA ESTEVEZ
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

72
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 7 8
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

200
Victor MORENO PERALES
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
Marc HAVLÍCEK
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

103
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
FEMINES _10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

70
Leire CHASCO CHICA
FEMINES _10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

71
Paula CHASCO MARTIN
FEMINES _10
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

119
Rita GLORIO HAMART
FEMINES _10
XL BMX

108
Sara RUIZ RAMIREZ
FEMINES _10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Maria Del Mar VIÑOLES ANDREU
FEMINES _10
XL BMX

469
Randy SALMERON HORCAJADA
NOIS 11 12
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

661
David COMADRAN MARTINEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

115
Eric LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
NOIS 11 12
(DEBUTANT 2)
XL BMX

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

303
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

659
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

654
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11 12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

10
Víctor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 11 12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

665
Iván MAÑAS PIRIZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

101
Ville VENERMO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 11 12
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

37
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

509
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13 14
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

622
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

22
Ancor MENDEZ CAPARRÓS
NOIS 13 14
(DEBUTANT 2)
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

524
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 13 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

616
Xevi VIUDEZ MORENO
NOIS 13 14
BMX VALLES CLUB

628
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

615
Ian ESPUNY MARTINEZ
NOIS 13 14
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

114
Edgar SANCHEZ SAEZ
NOIS 13 14
XL BMX

287
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

118
Joan PONS PRADOS
NOIS 13 14
XL BMX

442
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
Pedro MUÑOZ GIMENEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

14
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 13 14
XL BMX

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11 14
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES 11 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

289
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

848
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

276
Jordi PRINCEP JIMENEZ
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

213
Iván SALMERON HORCAJADA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

641
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

11
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
XL BMX

117
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
XL BMX

660
David Junior ARGÜELLES PRIOR
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX VALLES CLUB

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

123
Alberto Jose ESCUDERO DE LA
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

297
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

662
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

336
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
XL BMX

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

17
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
XL BMX


BMX Federació Catalana de Ciclisme